Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/8 E-Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHON HARDING 19/6:00.182 17.942 54.711 18.957 2 / 2
2 BRYCE TAETS 19/6:04.615 18.470 56.612 19.190 2 / 2
3 LANDON ARNOLD 19/6:13.416 18.234 56.082 19.653 1 / 2
4 BRITT ROSHON 18/6:06.799 18.741 57.121 20.378 1 / 2
5 BOBBY COOKSEY 16/6:13.868 20.973 1:06.989 23.367 2 / 2
6 GREGG TROTT 10/3:14.480 18.848 57.732 19.448 2 / 2
7 JOEY PETERS 6/2:40.474 23.166 1:15.762 26.746 1 / 2
8 JEFF LUMIA DNS 1 / 2
9 ANDREW HEIDENREICH DNS 1 / 2
1/8 Expert E-Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RANDY ENGER 19/6:03.994 17.981 54.756 19.158 1 / 1
2 RUSTY BROOKS 19/6:06.965 18.265 55.961 19.314 1 / 1
3 TREVOR MICHAEL 19/6:07.115 17.993 55.234 19.322 1 / 1
4 JOSH JENKINS 18/6:07.885 18.928 58.346 20.438 1 / 1
5 GREGG TROTT 18/6:13.863 18.302 56.902 20.770 1 / 1
6 TYLOR SCHRIMSHER 10/3:15.784 19.196 57.924 19.578 1 / 1
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 THE HAMMER 19/6:10.814 18.425 56.624 19.517 1 / 1
2 TYLOR SCHRIMSHER 18/6:09.030 19.454 59.248 20.502 1 / 1
3 BRYCE TAETS 17/6:10.014 19.535 59.303 21.766 1 / 1
4 TREVOR MICHAEL 17/6:18.935 19.042 59.342 22.290 1 / 1
5 JON JENNINGS 16/6:06.643 20.003 1:01.628 22.915 1 / 1
6 JEFF NGUYEN 16/6:20.505 21.371 1:04.985 23.782 1 / 1
7 LANDON ARNOLD DNS 1 / 1
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CRAIG SHELTON 17/6:20.560 20.034 1:02.318 22.386 1 / 1
2 JASON MATHEWS 16/6:13.130 20.923 1:03.560 23.321 1 / 1
3 ANDREW HEIDENREICH 15/6:13.692 22.199 1:12.242 24.913 1 / 1
4 JEFF NGUYEN 14/5:06.397 20.526 1:03.014 21.886 1 / 1
5 ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14/6:14.213 22.019 1:13.658 26.730 1 / 1
6 MICHAEL SNEAD 14/6:27.770 23.175 1:17.944 27.698 1 / 1
7 JEFF LUMIA 12/6:04.683 26.452 1:27.613 30.390 1 / 1
4wd Sct
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TREVOR MICHAEL 18/6:23.746 19.566 59.763 21.319 1 / 1
2 BOBBY COOKSEY 16/6:13.880 21.275 1:05.123 23.368 1 / 1
3 JOEY PETERS 13/6:07.607 22.888 1:20.813 28.277 1 / 1
4wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON WESTFALL 18/6:00.398 18.706 57.927 20.022 1 / 1
2 RANDY ENGER 18/6:00.857 18.487 56.981 20.048 1 / 1
3 RUSTY BROOKS 18/6:02.345 18.876 57.653 20.130 1 / 1
4 GREGG TROTT 17/6:18.771 20.018 1:00.145 22.281 1 / 1
5 CRAIG SHELTON 17/6:24.356 20.263 1:02.768 22.609 1 / 1
6 STUART OWENSBY 14/6:02.194 20.309 1:08.393 25.871 1 / 1
7 BOBBY COOKSEY 14/6:18.009 21.928 1:11.922 27.001 1 / 1
8 BRITT ROSHON DNS 1 / 1
close X