Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/8 E-Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHON HARDING 9/4:44.615 30.517 1:32.531 31.624 1 / 1
2 FRANK VICTORINE 6/6:30.157 36.329 1:52.135 65.026 1 / 1
3 RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE DNS 1 / 1
4 TRAVIS MELTON DNS 1 / 1
5 BRAD COLLINS DNS 1 / 1
6 KEVIN PARLETT DNS 1 / 1
1/8 Expert E-Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYDER CROSBY 10/6:00.577 33.939 1:44.104 36.058 1 / 1
2 FRANK VICTORINE 10/6:12.153 34.909 1:46.862 37.215 1 / 1
3 ROBBIE SMITH 5/3:40.127 38.616 2:00.521 44.025 1 / 1
4 ERICK LUNN DNS 1 / 1
5 BRAD COLLINS DNS 1 / 1
6 LOGAN . DNS 1 / 1
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK CONNER 10/6:28.437 34.508 1:46.890 38.844 1 / 1
2 VINCENT HALL 9/6:19.564 38.405 1:58.260 42.174 1 / 1
3 MIKE HINE 9/6:22.627 37.425 1:57.958 42.514 1 / 1
4 TYLER BONE 9/6:31.576 34.156 1:57.478 43.508 1 / 1
5 BARRY CASON 8/6:16.918 38.016 2:10.608 47.115 1 / 1
6 PHAELAN PEARSON 6/6:21.536 48.716 2:41.459 63.589 1 / 1
7 JOE THAXTON 6/6:21.732 43.449 2:20.742 63.622 1 / 1
8 JORDAN JENNINGS DNS 1 / 1
9 FRANK VICTORINE DNS 1 / 1
10 BERNARD GILBERT DNS 1 / 1
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 FRANK VICTORINE DNS 1 / 1
2 ERICK LUNN DNS 1 / 1
3 MIKE HINE DNS 1 / 1
4 JORDAN JENNINGS DNS 1 / 1
5 BRAD COLLINS DNS 1 / 1
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DNS 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK CONNER 9/6:01.588 36.568 1:57.485 40.176 1 / 1
2 VINCENT HALL 9/6:25.772 38.249 1:58.997 42.864 1 / 1
3 PABLO MENDOZA 8/6:35.957 40.877 2:10.652 49.495 1 / 1
4 STEVE PEARSON 3/2:11.119 38.561 2:11.119 43.706 1 / 1
5 KEVIN PARLETT DNS 1 / 1
6 PHAELAN PEARSON DNS 1 / 1
7 TROY WHITLOW DNS 1 / 1
4wd Sct
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 OWEN SIMMONS 9/6:17.448 38.857 1:59.039 41.939 1 / 1
2 RICHARD CARTER 5/4:53.462 53.904 2:57.109 58.692 1 / 1
3 JORDAN JENNINGS DNS 1 / 1
4 RYDER CROSBY DNS 1 / 1
5 JASON WESTFALL DNS 1 / 1
6 RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE DNS 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LANDON HALL 9/6:27.891 35.793 1:57.878 43.099 1 / 1
2 HARRISON DOZIER 9/6:37.255 37.528 1:55.132 44.139 1 / 1
3 TYLER GOOEE 9/6:43.307 35.376 2:03.454 44.812 1 / 1
4 KYLE HALL 8/6:01.501 35.399 1:56.406 45.188 1 / 1
5 ERICKA LUNN 8/6:35.970 43.351 2:20.553 49.496 1 / 1
6 HAYES MELTON 6/5:39.531 46.924 2:23.021 56.589 1 / 1
7 BROOKE CONNER 6/6:38.271 53.908 3:03.834 66.379 1 / 1
8 LISA MENDOZA 5/6:40.103 49.116 3:22.767 80.021 1 / 1
9 JEFF LUMIA DNS 1 / 1
10 EDDIE MCDOWLL DNS 1 / 1
11 HEATH MCDOWLL DNS 1 / 1
12 LUKE WHITLOW DNS 1 / 1
close X