Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK MOON 10/6:08.741 34.809 1:46.756 36.874 1 / 1
2 SHON HARDING 10/6:21.400 34.833 1:48.221 38.140 1 / 1
3 CHRIS VANAIR 10/6:30.572 34.198 1:46.318 39.057 1 / 1
4 JASON WESTFALL DNS 1 / 1
2wd Sct
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TOM SHERMAN 10/6:16.377 36.246 1:50.001 37.638 1 / 1
2 JUSTIN SHERMAN 10/6:30.894 35.826 1:50.356 39.089 1 / 1
3 SHANE PARKER 10/6:40.575 37.395 1:53.967 40.058 1 / 1
4 BLAKE BASKO 9/6:32.133 9.248 1:38.210 43.570 1 / 1
5 BOBBY IAFRATE 9/6:35.177 41.383 2:09.108 43.909 1 / 1
6 OWEN SIMMONS 9/6:39.759 41.325 2:05.221 44.418 1 / 1
7 KT MCHAN 8/6:09.478 43.262 2:13.808 46.185 1 / 1
8 LANDON HALL 8/6:23.566 20.536 1:50.410 47.946 1 / 1
9 SHAWN SCHMIDT 7/6:22.491 48.598 2:36.758 54.642 1 / 1
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN SHERMAN 10/6:08.077 35.431 1:47.169 36.808 1 / 1
2 TOM SHERMAN 10/6:21.696 35.548 1:47.582 38.170 1 / 1
3 BOBBY IAFRATE 10/6:27.604 37.018 1:52.149 38.760 1 / 1
4 SHANE PARKER 10/6:35.635 36.056 1:50.004 39.564 1 / 1
5 OWEN SIMMONS 9/6:07.966 37.726 1:56.312 40.885 1 / 1
6 ZACHARY SCHMIDT 8/6:05.007 39.850 2:08.139 45.626 1 / 1
7 ROBERT DILLINGHAM 8/6:05.128 41.379 2:09.052 45.641 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CADE BURNETTE 11/6:00.721 31.445 1:35.090 32.793 1 / 1
2 TAY TAY 11/6:22.873 33.105 1:41.964 34.807 1 / 1
3 MIKE KOKOSKA 11/6:40.813 31.961 1:43.949 36.438 1 / 1
4 WOOSIG JEONG 9/6:07.604 37.130 1:52.607 40.845 1 / 1
5 ANTHONY FALLIN 9/6:18.280 26.288 1:42.917 42.031 1 / 1
6 JEREMY PICKETT 8/5:44.692 38.853 2:01.497 43.087 1 / 1
7 CHRIS VANAIR DNS 1 / 1
8 SHON HARDING DNS 1 / 1
4wd Sct
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOSH KING 11/6:29.190 32.512 1:39.730 35.381 1 / 1
2 KORBEN ETHRIDGE 10/6:13.110 34.703 1:48.055 37.311 1 / 1
3 OWEN SIMMONS 10/6:28.717 36.711 1:52.548 38.872 1 / 1
4 KT MCHAN 9/6:03.505 36.070 1:52.739 40.389 1 / 1
5 CORY HALL 8/5:51.338 40.221 2:05.446 43.917 1 / 1
6 STEVE DANFORD 8/6:15.169 42.463 2:08.479 46.896 1 / 1
7 RICHARD CARTER 8/6:42.236 42.270 2:17.217 50.280 1 / 1
Stadium Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE KOKOSKA 10/6:12.148 36.353 1:50.088 37.215 1 / 1
2 OWEN SIMMONS 9/6:22.064 39.648 2:01.079 42.452 1 / 1
3 ZACHARY SCHMIDT 8/6:22.236 41.929 2:11.211 47.780 1 / 1
4 ROBERT DILLINGHAM 8/6:44.235 45.253 2:20.887 50.529 1 / 1
5 JASON WESTFALL DNS 1 / 1
close X