Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CHRIS VANAIR 11/6:08.024 31.207 1:36.573 33.457 1 / 1
2 SHON HARDING 10/6:01.037 34.097 1:46.354 36.104 1 / 1
3 MARK MOON 10/6:05.749 33.081 1:40.438 36.575 1 / 1
4 JASON WESTFALL 2/1:21.009 33.809 40.505 1 / 1
2wd Sct
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN SHERMAN 10/6:20.996 35.384 1:50.863 38.100 1 / 1
2 TOM SHERMAN 10/6:26.887 35.658 1:48.476 38.689 1 / 1
3 SHANE PARKER 10/6:29.142 37.212 1:53.896 38.914 1 / 1
4 KT MCHAN 9/6:11.410 39.627 2:01.158 41.268 1 / 1
5 OWEN SIMMONS 9/6:39.655 39.254 2:05.804 44.406 1 / 1
6 BOBBY IAFRATE 8/5:49.138 39.216 2:00.234 49.877 1 / 1
7 LANDON HALL 8/6:35.093 41.982 2:19.184 49.387 1 / 1
8 SHAWN SCHMIDT 7/6:01.231 48.322 2:29.188 51.604 1 / 1
9 BLAKE BASKO 7/6:04.998 46.355 2:25.767 52.143 1 / 1
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN SHERMAN 11/6:29.962 34.293 1:44.493 35.451 1 / 1
2 TOM SHERMAN 10/6:13.944 35.048 1:47.301 37.394 1 / 1
3 BOBBY IAFRATE 10/6:18.939 35.976 1:49.888 37.894 1 / 1
4 OWEN SIMMONS 10/6:36.402 36.602 1:54.854 39.640 1 / 1
5 SHANE PARKER 10/6:39.453 36.774 1:50.375 39.945 1 / 1
6 ZACHARY SCHMIDT 9/6:01.097 35.078 1:50.024 40.122 1 / 1
7 ROBERT DILLINGHAM 9/6:32.300 40.101 2:04.822 43.589 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CADE BURNETTE 12/6:29.025 31.058 1:34.675 32.419 1 / 1
2 CHRIS VANAIR 10/5:47.185 30.684 1:36.386 34.719 1 / 1
3 TAY TAY 10/6:08.507 33.737 1:42.645 36.851 1 / 1
4 WOOSIG JEONG 9/6:42.213 36.293 2:03.964 44.690 1 / 1
5 JEREMY PICKETT 8/6:10.481 38.308 2:05.828 46.310 1 / 1
6 ANTHONY FALLIN 1/23.449 23.449 23.449 1 / 1
7 SHON HARDING DNS 1 / 1
8 MIKE KOKOSKA DNS 1 / 1
4wd Sct
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOSH KING 10/6:11.721 32.768 1:45.200 37.172 1 / 1
2 KORBEN ETHRIDGE 10/6:18.194 35.787 1:47.682 37.819 1 / 1
3 KT MCHAN 9/6:07.973 36.113 1:57.825 40.886 1 / 1
4 CORY HALL 8/6:31.292 39.176 2:14.083 48.912 1 / 1
5 RICHARD CARTER 8/7:16.333 43.254 2:26.064 54.542 1 / 1
6 STEVE DANFORD 7/6:05.131 43.059 2:21.160 52.162 1 / 1
7 OWEN SIMMONS DNS 1 / 1
Stadium Truck Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE KOKOSKA 10/6:25.310 36.593 1:51.357 38.531 1 / 1
2 ZACHARY SCHMIDT 9/6:22.179 41.147 2:04.220 42.464 1 / 1
3 ROBERT DILLINGHAM 8/6:16.637 41.898 2:11.060 47.080 1 / 1
4 OWEN SIMMONS DNS 1 / 1
5 JASON WESTFALL DNS 1 / 1
close X