Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL MOORE 1 9/6:10.389 (3)
2 2DAVID CALDWELL 2 8/6:16.254 (3)
3 3GRAYSON HEMANN 3 8/6:39.615 (2)
4 4ZACH SPAULDING 4 6/6:18.492 (1)
2
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MCMANUS 1 11/6:00.178 (2)
2 2SEAN SALTER 2 11/6:08.279 (3)
3 3ZACHARY THOMPSON 3 11/6:13.355 (3)
3
1/8 Open E Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOKER SNYDER 1 12/6:10.849 (2)
2 2FRANK VICTORINE 2 12/6:35.403 (3)
3 3SEAN SALTER 3 11/6:11.316 (1)
4 4NATHAN COLEMAN
5 5DREW SINGER
6 6SCOTT HUFFMAN
7 7MICHAEL SNYDER
8 8LUCAS HUFFMAN
9 9JOE SPAULDING
4
1/8 Expert E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STARNES 1 13/6:29.680 (3)
2 2CORY MCELVEEN 2 13/6:29.841 (2)
3 3ETHAN MCMANUS 3 13/6:30.048 (3)
4 4LOGAN COWICK 4 13/6:30.992 (3)
5 5MIKE HILL 5 12/6:04.169 (2)
6 6JOSH HOLLIFIELD 6 12/6:16.319 (3)
7 7ZACHARY THOMPSON 7 11/6:00.017 (1)
5
1/8 Open Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOKER SNYDER 1 12/6:20.372 (3)
2 2MICHAEL KUNTZ 2 11/6:01.669 (3)
3 3JB DELICIOUS 3 11/6:30.086 (3)
4 4DREW SINGER
5 5TOMMY RANGER
6 6JOSH BARRET
6
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE CABRE 1 13/6:44.797 (3)
2 2JOSH HOLLIFIELD 2 12/6:04.232 (1)
3 3JAKE STIKELEATHER 3 12/6:06.828 (2)
4 4MARK MOORE 4 12/6:08.416 (3)
5 5CHANDLER SETZER 5 12/6:12.134 (3)
6 6LOGAN COWICK 6 12/6:19.890 (1)
7 7DARREN CAINS 7 12/6:28.261 (3)
8 8RYAN DAZE 8 11/6:08.939 (2)
9 9ETHAN MCMANUS 9 10/6:03.442 (2)
10 10TURBO TIM 10 10/6:15.262 (3)
7
1/8 E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY MCELVEEN 1 13/6:28.609 (1)
2 2SHON HARDING 2 12/6:19.867 (1)
3 3FRANK VICTORINE 3 11/6:03.621 (2)
4 4SCOTT HUFFMAN 4 10/6:00.043 (1)
5 5CHANDLER SETZER
6 6RYAN DAZE
7 7CHAD HEMANN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,634
Total Race Time 25 hours, 32 minutes, 10 seconds
close X