Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL MOORE 1 8/6:22.458 (1)
2 2DAVID CALDWELL 2 8/6:26.948 (1)
3 3GRAYSON HEMANN 3 7/6:24.620 (1)
4 4ZACH SPAULDING 4 6/6:18.492 (1)
2
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MCMANUS 1 11/6:22.595 (1)
2 2SEAN SALTER 2 11/6:27.339 (1)
3 3ZACHARY THOMPSON 3 9/6:10.139 (1)
3
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN COLEMAN 1 11/6:19.085 (1)
2 2MICHAEL SNYDER 2 10/6:17.145 (1)
3 3DREW SINGER 3 10/6:18.254 (1)
4 4SCOTT HUFFMAN 4 10/6:29.901 (1)
5 5LUCAS HUFFMAN 5 4/3:12.420 (1)
6 6JOE SPAULDING 6 1/42.390 (1)
7 7JOKER SNYDER
8 8FRANK VICTORINE
9 9SEAN SALTER
4
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STARNES 1 12/6:07.656 (1)
2 2ETHAN MCMANUS 2 12/6:11.834 (1)
3 3MIKE HILL 3 12/6:15.364 (1)
4 4CORY MCELVEEN 4 12/6:21.901 (1)
5 5LOGAN COWICK 5 12/6:21.983 (1)
6 6ZACHARY THOMPSON 6 11/6:00.017 (1)
7 7JOSH HOLLIFIELD 7 3/1:45.270 (1)
5
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW SINGER 1 10/6:15.162 (1)
2 2TOMMY RANGER 2 9/6:02.077 (1)
3 3JOSH BARRET 3 8/6:08.558 (1)
4 4MICHAEL KUNTZ
5 5JOKER SNYDER
6 6JB DELICIOUS
6
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH HOLLIFIELD 1 12/6:04.232 (1)
2 2COLE CABRE 2 12/6:06.739 (1)
3 3MARK MOORE 3 12/6:16.437 (1)
4 4LOGAN COWICK 4 12/6:19.890 (1)
5 5JAKE STIKELEATHER 5 12/6:22.694 (1)
6 6CHANDLER SETZER 6 12/6:30.036 (1)
7 7DARREN CAINS 7 11/6:04.806 (1)
8 8RYAN DAZE 8 N/A
9 9TURBO TIM 9 N/A
10 10ETHAN MCMANUS 10 N/A
7
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY MCELVEEN 1 13/6:28.609 (1)
2 2SHON HARDING 2 12/6:19.867 (1)
3 3FRANK VICTORINE 3 11/6:21.374 (1)
4 4SCOTT HUFFMAN 4 10/6:00.043 (1)
5 5CHANDLER SETZER
6 6CHAD HEMANN
7 7RYAN DAZE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,634
Total Race Time 25 hours, 32 minutes, 10 seconds
close X