Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK BLACKWELL
2 2LAYN BARFIELD
3 3TEEKA IVORY
4 4LUKE WHITLOW
5 5TITHALY SANCHEZ
6 6GRANT KING
7 7CHARLIE KING
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYES MELTON
2 2JEFF LUMIA
3 3YALEIKA SANTANA
4 4JORDAN CORLEY
5 5DAWN BORDEAUX
6 6BRENLEY BORDEAUX
7 7REECE GOYETTE
8 8LIAM WILLARD
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING
2 2CHRIS VANAIR
3 3OWEN SIMMONS
4 4DAVE MCEWEN
5 5JARRETT CAMPBELL
6 6ROBBY BROWN
7 7TROY WHITLOW
8 8JASON WESTFALL
4
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GOYETTE
2 2BRIAN ABBOTT
3 3TREVOR MICHAEL
4 4OWEN SIMMONS
5 5JOKER SNYDER
6 6ROBERT DAVIS
7 7STEPHEN WOOD
8 8RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE MCEWEN
2 2DANNY NEWMAN
3 3AUSTIN HEATH
4 4VINCENT HALL
5 5RYAN GOYETTE
6 6SCOTT SNELLGROVE
7 7TROY WHITLOW
8 8JACOB PAGE
6
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARRETT CAMPBELL
2 2MARK CONNER
3 3ROBBIE BROWN
4 4SCOTT SNELLGROVE
5 5MICHAEL SNYDER
6 6BRIAN CORLEY
7 7RYAN GOYETTE
8 8ROBERT WILLARD
9 9JOHNATHAN MCCLURE
10 10TROY WHITLOW
7
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX RALPH
2 2MIKE HINE
3 3FRANK VICTORINE
4 4CARLOSE HUGHES
5 5VINCENT HALL
6 6BRAD CORLEY
7 7CHUCK NESMITH
8 8CHARLES MIMS
9 9BERNARD GILBERT
10 10CARLOS SANTANA
8
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WEST
2 2DANNY NEWMAN
3 3TIM ANDERSON
4 4JAY AMANTI
5 5JOKER SNYDER
6 6JACOB PAGE
9
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BUCAO
2 2BRAD COLLINS
3 3DAVE MCEWEN
4 4CURTIS KRUMMES
5 5TREVOR MICHAEL
6 6COLBY JOHNSON
7 7FRANK VICTORINE
10
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL SNYDER
2 2CHARLES MIMS
3 3MICHAEL HINE
4 4OWEN SIMMONS
5 5MARK CONNER
6 6CHUCK NESMITH
7 7AUSTIN HEATH
8 8JOHNATHAN MCCLURE
11
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE KASTEN
2 2JOKER SNYDER
3 3JASON BUCAO
4 4JAY AMANTI
5 5CHRIS VANAIR
6 6CURTIS KRUMMES
7 7BRAD COLLINS
8 8TREVOR MICHAEL
9 9MARK WEST
12
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS KRUMMES
2 2BRIAN ABBOTT
3 3TRAVIS MELTON
4 4SHON HARDING
5 5RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
6 6DANNY NEWMAN
7 7BERNARD GILBERT
8 8JAY AMANTI
9 9FRANK VICTORINE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 3,279
Total Race Time 40 hours, 41 minutes, 2 seconds
close X