Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE MCEWEN 1 10/0.000 (1)
2 2SHON HARDING 2 9/0.000 (1)
3 3JASON WESTFALL 3 8/0.000 (1)
4 4TYLER NOON 4 7/0.000 (1)
5 5JOSH PARRISH 5 6/0.000 (1)
6 6ZACHARY THOMPSON 6 5/0.000 (1)
2
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WESTFALL 1 10/0.000 (1)
2 2CAIN LORING 2 9/0.000 (1)
3 3BRANDON HOLMES 3 8/0.000 (1)
4 4THOMAS NICHOLS 4 7/0.000 (1)
5 5JOSH PARRISH 5 6/0.000 (1)
6 6CHASE MARQUARDT 6 5/0.000 (1)
7 7TIM AMERSON 7 4/0.000 (1)
8 8ROBERT DILLINGHAM 8 3/0.000 (1)
9 9ALLEN WION 9 2/0.000 (1)
10 10SHAWN SCHMIDT 10 1/0.000 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM AMERSON 11 5/0.000 (1)
2 2KYLE OLSEN 12 4/0.000 (1)
3 3DAN DICKERSON 13 3/0.000 (1)
4 4ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14 2/0.000 (1)
5 5ALLEN WION 15 1/0.000 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS NICHOLS 1 15/0.000 (1)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 2 14/0.000 (1)
3 3CHARLIE JIMENEZ 3 13/0.000 (1)
4 4JOSH HATCHELL 4 12/0.000 (1)
5 5MIKE KOKOSKA 5 11/0.000 (1)
6 6TYLER NOON 6 10/0.000 (1)
7 7MIKE KLING 7 9/0.000 (1)
8 8AUSTIN WEST 8 8/0.000 (1)
9 9ZACHARY SCHMIDT 9 7/0.000 (1)
10 10JARRETT CAMPBELL 10 6/0.000 (1)
5
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH PARRISH 11 4/0.000 (1)
2 2AUSTIN WEST 12 3/0.000 (1)
3 3TIM AMERSON 13 2/0.000 (1)
4 4ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14 1/0.000 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HOLMES 1 14/0.000 (1)
2 2DAVID OLSEN 2 13/0.000 (1)
3 3THOMAS NICHOLS 3 12/0.000 (1)
4 4BRAD COLLINS 4 11/0.000 (1)
5 5TYLER NOON 5 10/0.000 (1)
6 6DAVE MCEWEN 6 9/0.000 (1)
7 7JOSH HATCHELL 7 8/0.000 (1)
8 8JASON WESTFALL 8 7/0.000 (1)
9 9CHARLIE JIMENEZ 9 6/0.000 (1)
10 10ZACHARY THOMPSON 10 5/0.000 (1)
7
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAWN BORDEAUX 1 3/0.000 (1)
2 2BRENLEY BORDEAUX 2 2/0.000 (1)
3 3NATHAN KLING 3 1/0.000 (1)
8
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN SCHMIDT 1 1/0.000 (1)
9
4wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 1 3/0.000 (1)
2 2CAIN LORING 2 2/0.000 (1)
3 3DERREK VANDERHAM 3 1/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 652
Total Race Time
close X