Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 10/0.000 (1)
2 2JUSTIN GREEN 2 9/0.000 (1)
3 3KEMP ANDERSON 3 8/0.000 (1)
4 4CALE COHEN 4 7/0.000 (1)
5 5DOMENIC REESE 5 6/0.000 (1)
6 6WYATT BROWN 6 5/0.000 (1)
7 7CHRIS VANAIR 7 4/0.000 (1)
8 8JASON WESTFALL 8 3/0.000 (1)
9 9SHON HARDING 9 2/0.000 (1)
10 10TOMMY ROGERS 10 1/0.000 (1)
2
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 1/0.000 (1)
2 2DANNY WILLARD 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3LUKE WILLARD 2 0/0.000 (1)
4 4ANTHONEY NOIA 2 0/0.000 (1)
5 5MIKE KOKOSKA 2 0/0.000 (1)
6 6BRUMLEY B 2 0/0.000 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY WILLARD 2 0/0.000 (1)
2 2TROY WHITLOW 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3CHRIS PAIRE 2 0/0.000 (1)
4 4RUSTY PAYNE 2 0/0.000 (1)
5 5TEDDY SALYER
6 6JOE MABREY
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMENIC REESE 1 1/0.000 (1)
2 2ROB HEACOX 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3REPO SOUTHERN 2 0/0.000 (1)
4 4MIKE KOKOSKA 2 0/0.000 (1)
5 5EDDIE ROGERS 2 0/0.000 (1)
6 6BEN ROBINS 2 0/0.000 (1)
7 7PHIL RICHARDSON 2 0/0.000 (1)
8 8NATHAN FLORES 2 0/0.000 (1)
9 9JR HOLLAND
10 10MARK THOMAS
5
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY WHITLOW 2 0/0.000 (1)
2 2AUSTIN HEATH 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3JOE MABREY
4 4CHRISTOPHER SMITH
5 5MARK THOMAS
6 6BRUMLEY B
7 7RUSTY PAYNE
8 8NATHAN FLORES
6
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 1/0.000 (1)
2 2CALE COHEN 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 4PHIL RICHARDSON 2 0/0.000 (1)
4 5BRAD COLLINS 2 0/0.000 (1)
5 6ZACH NOIA
6 7ROBERT DIRLA
7 8ROB HEACOX
8 9REPO SOUTHERN
9 10EDDIE ROGERS
10 3JUSTIN GREEN
7
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY PAIRE 1 1/0.000 (1)
2 2DONNIE POPULAR 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3SHYLAR VANAIR 2 0/0.000 (1)
4 4MADDIE WILLARD 2 0/0.000 (1)
5 5LUKE WHITLOW 2 0/0.000 (1)
8
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 1/0.000 (1)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3TEDDY SALYER 2 0/0.000 (1)
4 4JOSH HOLDEN 2 0/0.000 (1)
5 5CHRIS VANAIR 2 0/0.000 (1)
9
4wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH NOIA 1 1/0.000 (1)
2 2JOHNATHAN MCCLURE 2 0/0.000 (1)
3 3BRUMLEY B 2 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 450
Total Race Time
close X