Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAWN BORDEAUX 1 15/6:04.701 (1)
2 2NATHAN KLING 2 14/6:20.728 (1)
3 3BRENLEY BORDEAUX 3 13/6:22.676 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY SCHMIDT 9 19/6:05.061 (1)
2 2JARRETT CAMPBELL 10 19/6:13.845 (1)
3 3TIM AMERSON 11 17/6:05.098 (1)
4 4DAN DICKERSON 12 16/6:19.648 (1)
5 5ALLEN WION 13 15/6:13.068 (1)
6 6ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14 15/6:18.770 (1)
7 7KYLE OLSEN 15 14/6:02.934 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLE JIMENEZ 1 20/6:02.155 (1)
2 2THOMAS NICHOLS 2 20/6:03.519 (1)
3 3DAVE MCEWEN 3 20/6:13.749 (1)
4 4AUSTIN WEST 4 20/6:14.954 (1)
5 5MICHAEL KOKOSKA 5 19/6:00.700 (1)
6 6MIKE KLING 6 19/6:02.854 (1)
7 7TYLER NOON 7 19/6:04.868 (1)
8 8JOSH HATCHELL 8 19/6:04.873 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE MCEWEN 1 21/6:14.987 (1)
2 2JOSH PARRISH 2 20/6:17.435 (1)
3 3JASON WESTFAL 3 19/6:00.574 (1)
4 4TYLER NOON 4 19/6:04.393 (1)
5 5SHON HARDING 5 19/6:05.248 (1)
6 6ZACHARY THOMAS 6 18/6:01.675 (1)
5
Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM AMERSON 7 16/6:11.709 (1)
2 2ROBERT DILLINGHAM 8 15/6:14.634 (1)
3 3SHAWN SCHMIDT 9 12/6:08.915 (1)
4 4ALLEN WION 10 4/6:01.097 (1)
5 5MICHAEL KOKOSKA 11 N/A
6
Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS NICHOLS 1 20/6:04.782 (1)
2 2JASON WESTFAL 2 20/6:12.569 (1)
3 3JOSH PARRISH 3 20/6:16.622 (1)
4 4BRANDON HOLMES 4 19/6:01.385 (1)
5 5CAIN LORING 5 19/6:12.027 (1)
6 6CHASE MARQUARDT 6 17/6:11.287 (1)
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH PARRISH 8 20/6:02.263 (1)
2 2JOSH HATCHELL 9 20/6:04.190 (1)
3 3TIM AMERSON 10 18/6:11.109 (1)
4 4ROBERT DILLINGHAM 11 16/6:13.005 (1)
5 5ZACHARY THOMAS 12 9/2:57.369 (1)
6 6AUSTIN WEST 13 2/38.407 (1)
7 7DAVID OLSEN 14 N/A
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER NOON 1 22/6:08.973 (1)
2 2DAVE MCEWEN 2 21/6:00.779 (1)
3 3THOMAS NICHOLS 3 21/6:03.008 (1)
4 4BRANDON HOLMES 4 21/6:06.561 (1)
5 5BRAD COLLINS 5 21/6:06.621 (1)
6 6CHARLE JIMENEZ 6 21/6:13.184 (1)
7 7JASON WESTFAL 7 21/6:19.234 (1)
9
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAIN LORING 1 20/6:07.340 (1)
2 2DERREK VANDERHAM 2 19/6:10.937 (1)
3 3SHON HARDING 3 2/5:59.019 (1)
4 4DAVE MCEWEN
5 5SHAWN SCHMIDT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Beach Rc
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,781
Total Race Time 20 hours, 47 minutes, 53 seconds
close X