Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE MABREY 11 21/6:14.797 (3)
2 2RUSTY PAYNE 12 20/6:01.315 (1)
3 3DANNY WILLARD 13 20/6:04.705 (2)
4 4TROY WHITLOW 14 19/6:08.249 (3)
5 5TEDDY SLAYER 15 18/6:01.103 (3)
6 6CHRIS PAIRE 16 18/6:13.860 (2)
2
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FLORES 11 25/6:12.158 (3)
2 2MARK THOMAS 12 25/6:13.722 (3)
3 3AUSTIN HEATH 13 22/6:13.671 (2)
4 4CHRISTOPHER SMITH 14 21/6:12.432 (3)
5 5RUSTY PAYNE 15 20/6:04.652 (3)
6 6JOE MABREY 16 20/6:18.170 (2)
7 7BRUMLEY B 17 19/6:07.412 (3)
8 8TROY WHITLOW 18 18/6:14.467 (1)
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY PAIRE 1 16/6:01.898 (3)
2 2DONNIE POPULAR 2 15/6:32.397 (2)
3 3LUKE WHITLOW 3 14/6:02.165 (2)
4 4MADDIE WILLARD 4 12/6:03.279 (1)
5 5SHYLAR VANAIR 5 12/6:18.634 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMENIC REESE 1 27/6:04.963 (3)
2 2EDDIE ROGERS 2 26/6:08.399 (2)
3 3ROB HEACOX 3 25/6:07.905 (3)
4 4MICHAEL KOKOSKA 4 25/6:11.239 (3)
5 5NATHAN FLORES 5 25/6:16.704 (3)
6 6REPO SOUTHERN 6 24/6:02.525 (3)
7 7MARK THOMAS 7 24/6:05.022 (2)
8 8PHIL RICHARDSON 8 24/6:12.713 (2)
9 9JR HOLLAND 9 23/6:03.933 (3)
10 10BEN ROBBINS 10 23/6:07.233 (2)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 28/6:07.085 (3)
2 2JUSTIN GREEN 2 27/6:00.608 (2)
3 3KEMP ANDERSON 3 27/6:03.216 (2)
4 4CALE COHEN 4 27/6:06.073 (2)
5 5DOMENIC REESE 5 27/6:07.180 (2)
6 6WYATT BROWN 6 27/6:09.783 (1)
7 7CHRIS VANAIR 7 27/6:13.140 (2)
8 8JASON WESTFAL 8 26/6:10.561 (3)
9 9TOMMY ROGERS 9 26/6:11.703 (2)
10 10SHON HARDING 10 25/6:00.681 (1)
6
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 24/6:02.914 (2)
2 2CHRIS VANAIR 2 24/6:04.789 (1)
3 3ROBERT DIRLA 3 22/6:05.258 (2)
4 4JOSH HOLDEN 4 19/6:06.020 (3)
5 5TEDDY SLAYER 5 17/6:19.439 (2)
7
4wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH NOIA 1 24/6:09.517 (2)
2 2JOHNATHAN MCCLURE 2 20/6:14.846 (3)
3 3BRUMLEY B 3 19/6:07.915 (3)
8
2wd Mod Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 25/6:08.101 (1)
2 2MICHAEL KOKOSKA 2 22/6:07.445 (1)
3 3ANTHONEY NOIA 3 20/6:04.102 (2)
4 4BRUMLEY B 4 18/6:02.089 (2)
5 5LUKE WILLARD 5 17/6:01.000 (2)
6 6DANNY WILLARD 6 16/4:55.763 (3)
9
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 28/6:02.651 (2)
2 2CALE COHEN 2 28/6:11.659 (3)
3 3JUSTIN GREEN 3 28/6:12.782 (2)
4 4BRAD COLLINS 4 27/6:01.527 (3)
5 5ROBERT DIRLA 5 26/6:05.338 (3)
6 6EDDIE ROGERS 6 26/6:10.506 (3)
7 7REPO SOUTHERN 7 26/6:11.133 (2)
8 8PHIL RICHARDSON 8 26/6:13.062 (3)
9 9ZACH NOIA 9 25/6:01.779 (1)
10 10ROB HEACOX 10 25/6:03.894 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snap Hard Race League Apex
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 5,450
Total Race Time 25 hours, 40 minutes, 7 seconds
close X