Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY PAIRE 1 15/6:15.163 (1)
2 2LUKE WHITLOW 2 14/6:29.539 (1)
3 3MADDIE WILLARD 3 12/6:03.279 (1)
4 4DONNIE POPULAR 4 12/6:03.381 (1)
5 5SHYLAR VANAIR 5 12/6:18.634 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL KOKOSKA 13 17/4:25.630 (1)
2 2CHRIS PAIRE 14 17/6:07.605 (1)
3 3TROY WHITLOW 15 17/6:13.118 (1)
4 4TEDDY SLAYER 16 15/6:03.188 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ROBBINS 7 23/6:13.443 (1)
2 2REPO SOUTHERN 8 22/6:10.120 (1)
3 3RUSTY PAYNE 9 20/6:01.315 (1)
4 4JR HOLLAND 10 19/6:01.042 (1)
5 5DANNY WILLARD 11 19/6:17.361 (1)
6 6JOE MABREY 12 19/6:19.548 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMENIC REESE 1 27/6:13.627 (1)
2 2EDDIE ROGERS 2 25/6:06.141 (1)
3 3ROB HEACOX 3 24/6:09.174 (1)
4 4NATHAN FLORES 4 24/6:09.680 (1)
5 5PHIL RICHARDSON 5 23/6:11.901 (1)
6 6MARK THOMAS 6 23/6:12.990 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 6 25/6:00.681 (1)
2 2KEMP ANDERSON 7 25/6:04.694 (1)
3 3TOMMY ROGERS 8 24/6:09.799 (1)
4 4JASON WESTFAL 9 23/6:08.486 (1)
5 5CALE COHEN 10 14/3:18.668 (1)
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 27/6:09.783 (1)
2 2DOMENIC REESE 2 27/6:12.213 (1)
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE 3 26/6:02.540 (1)
4 4CHRIS VANAIR 4 26/6:11.470 (1)
5 5JUSTIN GREEN 5 26/6:11.810 (1)
7
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 24/6:04.789 (1)
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE 2 24/6:09.341 (1)
3 3JOSH HOLDEN 3 17/6:00.283 (1)
4 4TEDDY SLAYER 4 15/6:14.141 (1)
5 5ROBERT DIRLA 5 8/6:08.688 (1)
6 6DANNY WILLARD 6 N/A
8
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH NOIA 1 20/6:14.443 (1)
2 2BRUMLEY B 2 18/6:05.226 (1)
3 3JOHNATHAN MCCLURE 3 4/1:23.387 (1)
9
2wd Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 25/6:08.101 (1)
2 2MICHAEL KOKOSKA 2 22/6:07.445 (1)
3 3ANTHONEY NOIA 3 18/6:06.670 (1)
4 4LUKE WILLARD 4 16/6:03.638 (1)
5 5BRUMLEY B 5 16/6:03.783 (1)
6 6DANNY WILLARD 6 5/1:36.236 (1)
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HEATH 13 22/6:15.454 (1)
2 2JOE MABREY 14 19/6:03.242 (1)
3 3BRUMLEY B 15 19/6:11.915 (1)
4 4RUSTY PAYNE 16 18/6:01.434 (1)
5 5TROY WHITLOW 17 18/6:14.467 (1)
6 6CHRISTOPHER SMITH 18 11/3:19.455 (1)
11
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL RICHARDSON 7 25/6:06.994 (1)
2 2REPO SOUTHERN 8 25/6:11.751 (1)
3 3EDDIE ROGERS 9 25/6:12.828 (1)
4 4MARK THOMAS 10 24/6:00.961 (1)
5 5ROBERT DIRLA 11 23/6:06.354 (1)
6 6NATHAN FLORES 12 22/6:01.963 (1)
12
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD COLLINS 1 27/6:06.737 (1)
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE 2 27/6:09.775 (1)
3 3JUSTIN GREEN 3 27/6:11.696 (1)
4 4CALE COHEN 4 27/6:12.017 (1)
5 5ZACH NOIA 5 25/6:01.779 (1)
6 6ROB HEACOX 6 25/6:03.894 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snap Hard Race League Apex
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 5,450
Total Race Time 25 hours, 40 minutes, 7 seconds
close X