Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY PAIRE
2 2SHYLAR VANAIR
3 3LUKE WHITLOW
4 4MADDIE WILLARD
5 5DONNIE POPULAR
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL RICHARDSON
2 2JR HOLLAND
3 3MICHAEL KOKOSKA
4 4MARK THOMAS
5 5TROY WHITLOW
6 6DANNY WILLARD
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE ROGERS
2 2REPO SOUTHERN
3 3DOMENIC REESE
4 4BEN ROBBINS
5 5CHRIS PAIRE
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE MABREY
2 2TEDDY SLAYER
3 3NATHAN FLORES
4 4ROB HEACOX
5 5RUSTY PAYNE
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR
2 2DOMENIC REESE
3 3WYATT BROWN
4 4KEMP ANDERSON
5 5SHON HARDING
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN GREEN
2 2JASON WESTFAL
3 3CALE COHEN
4 4JUSTIN WHITACRE
5 5TOMMY ROGERS
7
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE
2 2ROBERT DIRLA
3 3CHRIS VANAIR
4 4DANNY WILLARD
5 5JOSH HOLDEN
6 6TEDDY SLAYER
8
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH NOIA
2 2JOHNATHAN MCCLURE
3 3BRUMLEY B
9
2wd Mod Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONEY NOIA
2 2BRUMLEY B
3 3DANNY WILLARD
4 4MICHAEL KOKOSKA
5 5LUKE WILLARD
6 6CHRIS VANAIR
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE
2 2MARK THOMAS
3 3PHIL RICHARDSON
4 4ROBERT DIRLA
5 5EDDIE ROGERS
6 6JUSTIN GREEN
7 7RUSTY PAYNE
11
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REPO SOUTHERN
2 2TROY WHITLOW
3 4JOE MABREY
4 5BRUMLEY B
5 6ZACH NOIA
12
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HEATH
2 2BRAD COLLINS
3 3CHRISTOPHER SMITH
4 4NATHAN FLORES
5 5CALE COHEN
6 6ROB HEACOX
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snap Hard Race League Apex
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 5,450
Total Race Time 25 hours, 40 minutes, 7 seconds
close X