Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DWAYNE ROUSE 11 6/6:37.000 (2)
2 2BRET HUETT 12 6/6:56.687 (1)
3 3DONNIE WILLIAMS 13 4/7:08.358 (1)
4 4CHRIS GREEN 14
5 5TRAVIS AYERS 14
6 6DEVIN MASK 14
7 7DAVID CANTRELL 14
8 8JAY ROUSE 14
9 9CARLOS LABOY 14
2
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL KNIGHT 10 9/6:22.808 (2)
2 2MIKE WARFIELD 11 9/6:35.978 (2)
3 3ANTONIO WELLS 12 8/6:03.075 (2)
4 4SCOTT SNELLGROVE 13 8/6:07.085 (2)
5 5ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14 8/6:33.854 (2)
6 6RYAN GOYETTE 15 8/6:36.165 (1)
7 7JEREMY PAZ 16 8/6:40.791 (2)
8 8ALEX RALPH 17 8/6:47.075 (1)
9 9DEVIN MASK 18 5/4:12.434 (2)
10 10CHRIS HALL 19 5/4:16.649 (2)
3
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER 1 9/6:12.215 (2)
2 2RYDER CROSBY 2 9/6:36.604 (2)
3 3MARK BARHAM 3 9/6:39.261 (2)
4 4RYAN GOYETTE 4 8/6:22.124 (1)
5 5ALEX RALPH 5 4/3:28.848 (1)
6 6DEVIN MASK 6 1/57.625 (1)
7 7CARL KNIGHT
4
Novice A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN SMITH 1 8/6:18.924 (2)
2 2CHRIS CLAAR 2 8/6:27.000 (1)
3 3JOHN ESTES 3 8/6:36.764 (2)
4 4NICK FREEMAN 4 8/7:45.888 (2)
5 5SAMANTHA GEORGE 5 7/6:16.128 (2)
6 6WALTER SMITH 6 6/6:02.925 (1)
7 7REECE GOYETTE 7 6/6:33.012 (2)
8 8JADEN SMITH 8 6/6:33.549 (1)
9 9LUCAS CROWE 9 6/6:34.000 (2)
10 10KAREEM RANDOLPH 10 6/6:34.081 (2)
5
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN NARANJO 1 9/6:06.756 (1)
2 2RYDER CROSBY 8 9/6:08.964 (2)
3 3MARCOS MOTEN 2 9/6:09.376 (2)
4 4JOEL JUDKINS 3 9/6:13.923 (2)
5 5EDDIE COLON 4 9/6:14.788 (1)
6 6MARK BARHAM 5 9/6:16.344 (2)
7 7KYLE NEARY 6 9/6:19.651 (2)
8 9ROBBIE SMITH 8 9/6:20.958 (2)
9 10TONY ENGALLS 9 9/6:22.509 (2)
10 11CARL KNIGHT
11 12JEREMY PAZ
6
1/8 Expert E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE OGDEN 1 11/6:27.784 (2)
2 2BRIAN LOOPER 2 10/6:10.168 (2)
3 3CADE BURNETTE 3 10/6:12.792 (2)
4 4FRANK VICTORINE 4 10/6:32.537 (2)
5 5BOBBY KEYS 5 10/6:44.349 (2)
6 6SCOTT GRINDLE 6 9/6:00.498 (2)
7 7JUAN NARANJO 7 9/6:08.178 (2)
8 9JOHN LIAN 9 9/6:22.343 (2)
9 10TIM TRUAX 10 9/6:33.222 (1)
10 11D MAN 11 6/4:06.886 (2)
11 12JACOB PAGE 12 6/6:19.536 (1)
7
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG SIMPSON 1 10/6:29.630 (2)
2 2LEE FLOWERS 2 9/6:08.062 (2)
3 3TOMMY COKER 3 9/6:20.232 (2)
4 4JEREMY PAZ 4 8/6:12.047 (2)
5 5COLTON JUDKINS 5 8/6:12.418 (2)
6 6CHRIS CLAAR 6 8/6:37.175 (1)
7 7NICK DUDASH 7 7/6:04.160 (2)
8
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MOON 1 10/6:07.309 (2)
2 2CHAD PERGANTIS 2 10/6:10.650 (1)
3 3SHANE OGDEN 3 10/6:14.402 (1)
4 4CADE BURNETTE 4 10/6:15.123 (2)
5 5MAKENZI HARBUCK 5 10/6:16.999 (2)
6 6CURTIS KRUMMES 6 10/6:20.063 (2)
7 7SCOTT PALMER 7 9/6:04.609 (2)
8 8TIM TRUAX 8 8/5:23.650 (1)
9
1/8 E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 1 10/6:20.796 (2)
2 2KYLE NEARY 2 10/6:22.288 (2)
3 3FRANK VICTORINE 3 10/6:27.968 (1)
4 4SCOTT GRINDLE 4 10/6:31.700 (2)
5 5MIKE WARFIELD 5 9/6:08.428 (1)
6 6TONY ENGALLS 6 9/6:13.067 (2)
7 7NICK FREEMAN 7 2/3:25.825 (1)
8 8JAY COKER
9 9WALTER SMITH
10 10JOHN ESTES
11 11ROBBIE SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 85
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 2,068
Total Race Time 25 hours, 52 minutes, 33 seconds
close X