Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS CROWE
2 2DUSTIN SMITH
3 3DWAYNE ROUSE
4 4JOHN ESTES
5 5BRET HUETT
6 6REECE GOYETTE
7 8CHRIS CLAAR
8 9JAY ROUSE
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS LABOY
2 2JADEN SMITH
3 3DAVID CANTRELL
4 4TRAVIS AYERS
5 5SAMANTHA GEORGE
6 6WALTER SMITH
7 7NICK FREEMAN
8 8KAREEM RANDOLPH
9 9DONNIE WILLIAMS
3
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GOYETTE
2 2RYDER CROSBY
3 3MARK BARHAM
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5CARL KNIGHT
6 6DEVIN MASK
7 7ALEX RALPH
4
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HALL
2 2ROBBIE SMITH
3 3DEVIN MASK
4 4ROBERT DILLINGHAM
5 5MARCOS MOTEN
6 6DAVID CANTRELL
7 7JEREMY PAZ
8 8MIKE WARFIELD
9 9FRANK VICTORINE
10 10ANTONIO WELLS
11 11RYDER CROSBY
5
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN NARANJO
2 2RYAN GOYETTE
3 3TONY ENGALLS
4 4EDDIE COLON
5 5CARL KNIGHT
6 6SCOTT SNELLGROVE
7 7KYLE NEARY
8 8JOEL JUDKINS
9 9MARK BARHAM
10 10ALEX RALPH
6
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GRINDLE
2 2JACOB PAGE
3 5BRIAN LOOPER
4 6JOHN LIAN
5 7BOBBY KEYS
6 8JUAN NARANJO
7 9TIM TRUAX
8 10SEAN SALTER
9 11COLE OGDEN
10 12CADE BURNETTE
11 13D MAN
7
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CLAAR
2 2NICK DUDASH
3 3COLTON JUDKINS
4 4GREG SIMPSON
5 5JEREMY PAZ
6 6TOMMY COKER
7 7LEE FLOWERS
8
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PERGANTIS
2 2CADE BURNETTE
3 3SCOTT PALMER
4 4SHANE OGDEN
5 5MAKENZI HARBUCK
6 6TIM TRUAX
7 7MARK MOON
8 8CURTIS KRUMMES
9
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE NEARY
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3MIKE WARFIELD
4 4SHON HARDING
5 5SCOTT GRINDLE
6 6TONY ENGALLS
7 7NICK FREEMAN
8 8JOHN ESTES
9 9WALTER SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 85
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 2,068
Total Race Time 25 hours, 52 minutes, 33 seconds
close X