Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DILLINGHAM 11 16/6:08.903 (3)
2 2SHAWN SCHMIDT 12 16/6:16.018 (1)
3 3ALLEN WION 13 15/6:05.443 (2)
2
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CAMPBELL 11 19/6:10.968 (1)
2 2AUSTIN HEATH 12 18/6:06.261 (3)
3 3AUSTIN WEST 13 18/6:07.062 (2)
4 4JASON PUNACY 14 16/6:05.527 (3)
5 5TROY WHITLOW 15 16/6:09.512 (3)
6 6ROBERT DILLINGHAM 16 16/6:10.166 (3)
7 7KEVIN MATHEWS 17 13/6:20.309 (3)
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM MCDEVITT 1 15/6:10.676 (1)
2 2JEREMY DAVIS 2 15/6:25.505 (2)
3 3ELI MIKE 3 14/6:18.068 (2)
4 4BRADY PAIRE 4 13/6:01.322 (3)
5 5LUKE WHITLOW 5 12/6:06.439 (1)
6 6KEVIN MATHEWS
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KOKOSKA 1 21/6:16.135 (1)
2 2JOSH HATCHELL 2 20/6:01.904 (3)
3 3THOMAS NICHOLS 3 20/6:01.979 (2)
4 4AUSTIN WEST 4 20/6:13.879 (1)
5 5AARON BEMBRY 5 19/6:15.435 (1)
6 6ERIC MORRIS 6 17/6:02.821 (1)
7 7TIM STACK 7 17/6:03.509 (1)
8 8TROY WHITLOW 8 17/6:09.334 (1)
9 9CHRIS PAIRE 9 17/6:21.448 (3)
10 10KYLE OLSEN 10 16/6:06.769 (3)
5
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 21/6:16.628 (3)
2 2JACOB PAGE 2 19/6:15.018 (3)
3 3STEVE BOHANNON 3 18/6:15.894 (2)
4 4VINCE SPEIR 4 17/6:17.376 (1)
5 5RAHEEAM LONG 5 16/6:01.850 (1)
6 6SHAWN SCHMIDT 6 16/6:04.743 (3)
7 7DANNY REDDISH 7 16/6:10.166 (3)
8 8ALLEN WION 8 16/6:17.757 (1)
6
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 22/6:15.122 (3)
2 2JASON WESTFALL 2 19/6:03.161 (1)
3 3MIKE KOKOSKA 3 18/6:05.549 (1)
4 4JOHN CREWS 4 18/6:09.491 (3)
5 5ROBERT DILLINGHAM 5 16/6:10.122 (3)
6 6SHAWN SCHMIDT 6 14/6:03.072 (2)
7 7ANTONIO WELLS 7 2/44.539 (1)
8 8MASON SMITH 8
7
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 23/6:08.289 (3)
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE 2 22/6:10.664 (3)
3 3THOMAS NICHOLS 3 22/6:11.172 (1)
4 4JOSH HATCHELL 4 21/6:00.174 (3)
5 5JASON WESTFALL 5 21/6:04.157 (3)
6 6JACOB PAGE 6 21/6:06.377 (2)
7 7JOHN LIAN 7 21/6:07.431 (2)
8 8ANTONIO WELLS 8 20/6:06.841 (3)
9 9TODD FUNDERBURK 9 20/6:13.103 (3)
10 10BRENT NORRIS 10 20/6:16.383 (2)
8
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LIAN 1 21/6:09.333 (3)
2 2BRIAN CAMPBELL 2 19/6:17.788 (3)
3 3ERIC MORRIS 3 18/6:02.250 (3)
4 4JASON PUNACY 4 17/6:18.638 (2)
9
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 23/6:17.306 (1)
2 2SHON HARDING 2 21/6:06.380 (2)
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE 3 21/6:07.338 (2)
4 4SEAN CHAMBERS 4 21/6:15.410 (1)
5 5JASON WESTFALL 5 20/6:05.120 (3)
6 6AARON BEMBRY 6 18/6:00.109 (2)
7 7KENNY JAROBS 7 17/6:11.585 (2)
8 8KENNY JACOBS 8
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 3,974
Total Race Time 23 hours, 20 minutes, 25 seconds
close X