Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM MCDEVITT
2 2JEREMY DAVIS
3 3ELI MIKE
4 4KEVIN MATHEWS
5 5LUKE WHITLOW
6 6BRADY PAIRE
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH HATCHELL
2 2ROBERT DILLINGHAM
3 3CHRIS PAIRE
4 4ALLEN WION
5 5SHAWN SCHMIDT
6 6KYLE OLSEN
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS NICHOLS
2 2MIKE KOKOSKA
3 3AUSTIN WEST
4 4AARON BEMBRY
5 5ERIC MORRIS
6 6TIM STACK
7 7TROY WHITLOW
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING
2 2CHRIS VANAIR
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE
4 4JASON WESTFALL
5 5SEAN CHAMBERS
6 6AARON BEMBRY
7 7KENNY JAROBS
8 8KENNY JACOBS
5
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE
2 2STEVE BOHANNON
3 3JACOB PAGE
4 4RAHEEAM LONG
5 5DANNY REDDISH
6 6VINCE SPEIR
7 7ALLEN WION
8 8SHAWN SCHMIDT
6
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR
2 2JOHN CREWS
3 3ROBERT DILLINGHAM
4 4SHAWN SCHMIDT
5 5JASON WESTFALL
6 6MIKE KOKOSKA
7 7ANTONIO WELLS
8 8MASON SMITH
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB PAGE
2 2BRENT NORRIS
3 3TODD FUNDERBURK
4 4AUSTIN HEATH
5 5JASON PUNACY
6 6TROY WHITLOW
7 7JASON WESTFALL
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR
2 2JUSTIN WHITACRE
3 3JOHN LIAN
4 4JOSH HATCHELL
5 5THOMAS NICHOLS
6 6ANTONIO WELLS
7 7AUSTIN WEST
8 8BRIAN CAMPBELL
9 9ROBERT DILLINGHAM
9
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LIAN
2 2BRIAN CAMPBELL
3 3ERIC MORRIS
4 4JASON PUNACY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 3,974
Total Race Time 23 hours, 20 minutes, 25 seconds
close X