Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HOLLIBAUGH 21 17/6:20.183 (3)
2 2ADAM NINER 22 17/6:27.528 (2)
3 3JUSTIN COX 23 16/6:05.638 (1)
4 4LARRY MANISCALCO 24 16/6:12.677 (3)
5 5JESUS MUCHACHO 25 16/6:32.919 (1)
6 6HAROLD THOMAS 26 15/6:04.421 (1)
7 7ROBERT DILLINGHAM 27 14/6:03.550 (2)
8 8CHASE HOLLIBAUGH 28 11/6:33.488 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR 11 18/6:03.840 (1)
2 2DERIC LLANO 12 18/6:10.978 (1)
3 3TRAVIS THOLEN 13 18/6:11.167 (1)
4 4JEFF LYNN 14 18/6:13.032 (2)
5 5AARON WELLS 15 18/6:14.380 (3)
6 6MARK CROXFORD 16 18/6:15.541 (3)
7 7NICK REED 17 18/6:16.121 (1)
8 8SKIP WILKES 18 17/6:01.351 (1)
9 9JAMIE LOVE 19 17/6:06.997 (1)
10 10SHAUN KART 20 17/6:11.641 (3)
3
Stadium Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 7:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN CROUSE 11 18/6:27.699 (3)
2 2ROBBIE DIAMOND 12 17/6:01.059 (2)
3 3JEFF LYNN 13 17/6:02.726 (1)
4 4AARON WELLS 14 17/6:07.553 (3)
5 5LARRY MANISCALCO 15 17/6:18.525 (3)
6 6STEVE HOLLIBAUGH 16 15/6:05.536 (3)
7 7ROBERT DILLINGHAM 17 14/6:15.468 (2)
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STILES 1 20/6:05.522 (3)
2 2KENNY SETSER 2 20/6:13.819 (3)
3 3DUSTIN SPALLONE 3 19/6:00.729 (2)
4 4VINCE MCMAHON 4 19/6:07.937 (3)
5 5ROB OFFUTT 5 19/6:08.132 (3)
6 6NICK CAMPBELL 6 19/6:10.095 (2)
7 7ROBBIE DIAMOND 7 19/6:10.862 (1)
8 8CARLOS GONZALES 8 19/6:11.043 (3)
9 9DONNIE MARTIN 9 19/6:15.437 (3)
10 10BRAD EASOM 10 18/6:00.706 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 21/6:06.272 (2)
2 2SHON HARDING 2 20/6:08.336 (3)
3 3HUNTER KING 3 20/6:09.956 (2)
4 4JASON WESTFALL 4 19/6:00.057 (2)
5 5AARON PARKS 5 17/6:06.616 (2)
6 6TRACEY PROCTOR 6
6
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY SETSER 1 19/6:00.800 (2)
2 2ROB OFFUTT 2 19/6:04.822 (3)
3 3DUSTIN SPALLONE 3 19/6:14.301 (3)
4 4TOM DUNCAN 4 19/6:16.677 (3)
5 5JASON WESTFALL 5 19/6:19.398 (2)
6 6NICK REED 6 18/6:05.596 (3)
7 7BRAD EASOM 7 18/6:09.507 (3)
8 8ADAM NINER 8 18/6:11.751 (3)
9 9TRACEY PROCTOR 9 18/6:11.831 (3)
10 10TRAVIS THOLEN 10 18/6:26.514 (1)
7
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 22/6:09.154 (1)
2 2RYAN STILES 2 21/6:08.542 (1)
3 3ROB OFFUTT 3 20/6:08.668 (2)
4 4NICK CAMPBELL 4 20/6:09.088 (2)
5 5DERIC LLANO 5 20/6:12.198 (2)
6 6VINCE MCMAHON 6 20/6:15.964 (2)
7 7SHAUN KART 7 19/6:04.900 (1)
8 8NICK REED 8 19/6:19.474 (1)
9 9DONNIE MARTIN 9 18/6:00.694 (2)
10 10MARK CROXFORD 10 18/6:06.728 (3)
11 11LARRY MANISCALCO
12 12ROBERT DILLINGHAM
8
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR 1 18/6:15.227 (2)
2 2JEFF LYNN 2 17/6:02.006 (1)
3 3ADAM NINER 3 17/6:09.121 (2)
4 4RJ DIAMOND 4 13/6:21.209 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 4,445
Total Race Time 26 hours, 13 minutes, 49 seconds
close X