Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS GONZALES
2 2STEVE HOLLIBAUGH
3 3ADAM NINER
4 4JUSTIN COX
5 5LARRY MANISCALCO
6 6ROBERT DILLINGHAM
7 7JESUS MUCHACHO
8 8HAROLD THOMAS
9 9CHASE HOLLIBAUGH
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE MARTIN
2 2JEFF LYNN
3 3NICK REED
4 4MARK CROXFORD
5 5TRAVIS THOLEN
6 6SHAUN KART
7 7AARON WELLS
8 8JAMIE LOVE
9 9SKIP WILKES
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STILES
2 2DUSTIN SPALLONE
3 3NICK CAMPBELL
4 4VINCE MCMAHON
5 5ROB OFFUTT
6 6KENNY SETSER
7 7BRAD EASOM
8 8TRACEY PROCTOR
9 9DERIC LLANO
10 10ROBBIE DIAMOND
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2HUNTER KING
3 3JASON WESTFALL
4 4SHON HARDING
5 5AARON PARKS
6 6TRACEY PROCTOR
5
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY SETSER
2 2JASON WESTFALL
3 3ROBBIE DIAMOND
4 4TRACEY PROCTOR
5 5AARON WELLS
6 6LARRY MANISCALCO
7 7STEVE HOLLIBAUGH
8 8ROBERT DILLINGHAM
6
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB OFFUTT
2 2TOM DUNCAN
3 3BRAD EASOM
4 4NICK REED
5 5JEFF LYNN
6 6TRAVIS THOLEN
7 7ADAM NINER
8 8ALLEN CROUSE
9 9DUSTIN SPALLONE
7
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR
2 2JEFF LYNN
3 3ADAM NINER
4 4RJ DIAMOND
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE MARTIN
2 2NICK REED
3 3MARK CROXFORD
4 4LARRY MANISCALCO
5 5ROBERT DILLINGHAM
6 6JEFF LYNN
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2RYAN STILES
3 3ROB OFFUTT
4 4NICK CAMPBELL
5 5DERIC LLANO
6 6VINCE MCMAHON
7 7SHAUN KART
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 4,445
Total Race Time 26 hours, 13 minutes, 49 seconds
close X