Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN COX 20 16/6:05.638 (1)
2 2ADAM NINER 21 16/6:22.046 (1)
3 3JESUS MUCHACHO 22 16/6:32.919 (1)
4 4HAROLD THOMAS 23 15/6:04.421 (1)
5 5STEVE HOLLIBAUGH 24 15/6:08.999 (1)
6 6LARRY MANISCALCO 25 15/6:22.413 (1)
7 7ROBERT DILLINGHAM 26 13/6:08.980 (1)
8 8CARLOS GONZALES 27 11/6:06.441 (1)
9 9CHASE HOLLIBAUGH 28 9/6:47.464 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS THOLEN 11 18/6:11.167 (1)
2 2MARK CROXFORD 12 18/6:15.989 (1)
3 3NICK REED 13 18/6:16.121 (1)
4 4DONNIE MARTIN 14 18/6:16.976 (1)
5 5SKIP WILKES 15 17/6:01.351 (1)
6 6JEFF LYNN 16 17/6:03.688 (1)
7 7JAMIE LOVE 17 17/6:06.997 (1)
8 8SHAUN KART 18 17/6:11.689 (1)
9 9AARON WELLS 19 17/6:31.095 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STILES 1 20/6:11.020 (1)
2 2KENNY SETSER 2 19/6:03.526 (1)
3 3DUSTIN SPALLONE 3 19/6:06.297 (1)
4 4ROBBIE DIAMOND 4 19/6:10.862 (1)
5 5NICK CAMPBELL 5 19/6:15.927 (1)
6 6BRAD EASOM 6 18/6:00.706 (1)
7 7VINCE MCMAHON 7 18/6:03.258 (1)
8 8ROB OFFUTT 8 18/6:03.412 (1)
9 9TRACEY PROCTOR 9 18/6:03.840 (1)
10 10DERIC LLANO 10 18/6:10.978 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 21/6:10.158 (1)
2 2HUNTER KING 2 20/6:14.038 (1)
3 3SHON HARDING 3 19/6:03.125 (1)
4 4JASON WESTFALL 4 18/6:01.079 (1)
5 5AARON PARKS 5 16/6:07.895 (1)
6 6TRACEY PROCTOR 6 N/A
5
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR 10 17/6:14.632 (1)
2 2AARON WELLS 11 16/6:03.326 (1)
3 3ROBBIE DIAMOND 12 16/6:13.022 (1)
4 4STEVE HOLLIBAUGH 13 15/6:17.871 (1)
5 5ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14 14/6:16.847 (1)
6 6JASON WESTFALL 15 11/3:33.674 (1)
7 7KENNY SETSER 16 3/59.270 (1)
8 8LARRY MANISCALCO 17 N/A
6
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB OFFUTT 1 19/6:14.725 (1)
2 2TOM DUNCAN 2 18/6:11.712 (1)
3 3DUSTIN SPALLONE 3 18/6:19.840 (1)
4 4NICK REED 4 18/6:20.031 (1)
5 5TRAVIS THOLEN 5 18/6:26.514 (1)
6 6BRAD EASOM 6 17/6:01.091 (1)
7 7JEFF LYNN 7 17/6:02.726 (1)
8 8ADAM NINER 8 17/6:10.930 (1)
9 9ALLEN CROUSE 9 17/6:13.484 (1)
7
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR 1 18/6:22.998 (1)
2 2JEFF LYNN 2 17/6:02.006 (1)
3 3ADAM NINER 3 16/6:17.806 (1)
4 4RJ DIAMOND 4 13/6:21.209 (1)
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK REED 8 19/6:19.474 (1)
2 2DONNIE MARTIN 9 18/6:04.304 (1)
3 3LARRY MANISCALCO 10 17/6:14.589 (1)
4 4ROBERT DILLINGHAM 11 14/6:06.151 (1)
5 5MARK CROXFORD 12 12/4:30.710 (1)
6 6JEFF LYNN 13 N/A
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 22/6:09.154 (1)
2 2RYAN STILES 2 21/6:08.542 (1)
3 3ROB OFFUTT 3 20/6:13.505 (1)
4 4NICK CAMPBELL 4 20/6:13.637 (1)
5 5VINCE MCMAHON 5 19/6:00.549 (1)
6 6SHAUN KART 6 19/6:04.900 (1)
7 7DERIC LLANO 7 19/6:13.974 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 4,445
Total Race Time 26 hours, 13 minutes, 49 seconds
close X