Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE MARTIN
2 2CARLOS GONZALES
3 3VINCE MCMAHON
4 4STEVE HOLLIBAUGH
5 5JEFF LYNN
6 6JUSTIN COX
7 7BRAD EASOM
8 8NICK CAMPBELL
9 9JAMIE LOVE
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK REED
2 2CHASE HOLLIBAUGH
3 3SKIP WILKES
4 4JESUS MUCHACHO
5 5ROB OFFUTT
6 6TRAVIS THOLEN
7 7DUSTIN SPALLONE
8 8ROBERT DILLINGHAM
9 9ROBBIE DIAMOND
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STILES
2 2HAROLD THOMAS
3 3DERIC LLANO
4 4AARON WELLS
5 5LARRY MANISCALCO
6 6ADAM NINER
7 7TRACEY PROCTOR
8 8KENNY SETSER
9 9MARK CROXFORD
10 10SHAUN KART
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON PARKS
2 3HUNTER KING
3 4LEE SETSER
4 5JASON WESTFALL
5 6SHON HARDING
5
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WESTFALL
2 2ALLEN CROUSE
3 3TOM DUNCAN
4 4ADAM NINER
5 5LARRY MANISCALCO
6 6NICK REED
7 7AARON WELLS
8 8ROBERT DILLINGHAM
9 9TRACEY PROCTOR
6
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB OFFUTT
2 2STEVE HOLLIBAUGH
3 3BRAD EASOM
4 4KENNY SETSER
5 5TRAVIS THOLEN
6 6DUSTIN SPALLONE
7 7JEFF LYNN
8 8ROBBIE DIAMOND
7
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRACEY PROCTOR
2 2RJ DIAMOND
3 3ADAM NINER
4 4JEFF LYNN
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2NICK REED
2 3DONNIE MARTIN
3 4JEFF LYNN
4 5ROB OFFUTT
5 6LEE SETSER
6 7RYAN STILES
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCE MCMAHON
2 2NICK CAMPBELL
3 3DERIC LLANO
4 4SHAUN KART
5 5ROBERT DILLINGHAM
6 6MARK CROXFORD
7 7LARRY MANISCALCO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 4,445
Total Race Time 26 hours, 13 minutes, 49 seconds
close X