Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 E-Truggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON ARNOLD 1 19/6:13.416 (2)
2 2BOBBY COOKSEY 5 16/6:07.559 (1)
3 3ANDREW HEIDENREICH 6 16/6:21.537 (1)
4 4JOEY PETERS 7 13/6:08.537 (1)
5 5JEFF LUMIA 8 13/6:12.697 (1)
2
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR MICHAEL 1 18/6:19.626 (1)
2 2BOBBY COOKSEY 2 16/6:13.880 (2)
3 3JOEY PETERS 3 14/6:16.244 (1)
3
4wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSTY BROOKS 1 19/6:11.299 (1)
2 2RANDY ENGER 2 19/6:16.766 (1)
3 3JASON WESTFALL 3 18/6:00.398 (2)
4 4GREGG TROTT 4 17/6:12.779 (1)
5 5STUART OWENSBY 5 17/6:16.923 (1)
6 6CRAIG SHELTON 6 17/6:24.356 (2)
7 7BOBBY COOKSEY 7 14/6:18.009 (2)
8 8BRITT ROSHON 8
4
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG SHELTON 1 17/6:20.560 (2)
2 2JEFF NGUYEN 2 16/6:00.283 (1)
3 3JASON MATHEWS 3 16/6:13.130 (2)
4 4ANDREW HEIDENREICH 4 15/6:13.692 (2)
5 5ROBERT DILLINGHAM 5 14/6:09.968 (1)
6 6MICHAEL SNEAD 6 14/6:27.770 (2)
7 7JEFF LUMIA 7 13/6:25.638 (1)
5
1/8 Expert E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY ENGER 1 19/6:03.994 (2)
2 2RUSTY BROOKS 2 19/6:06.965 (2)
3 3TREVOR MICHAEL 3 19/6:07.115 (2)
4 4TYLOR SCHRIMSHER 4 19/6:18.341 (1)
5 5JOSH JENKINS 5 18/6:07.885 (2)
6 6GREGG TROTT 6 18/6:13.322 (1)
6
1/8 E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 1 19/6:00.182 (2)
2 2BRYCE TAETS 2 19/6:04.615 (2)
3 3GREGG TROTT 3 19/6:18.161 (1)
4 4BRITT ROSHON 4 18/6:06.799 (2)
5 5LANDON ARNOLD
6 6BOBBY COOKSEY
7
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE HAMMER 1 19/6:10.814 (2)
2 2BRYCE TAETS 2 18/6:08.934 (1)
3 3TYLOR SCHRIMSHER 3 18/6:09.030 (2)
4 4LANDON ARNOLD 4 17/6:00.656 (1)
5 5JON JENNINGS 5 17/6:11.377 (1)
6 6TREVOR MICHAEL 6 17/6:18.935 (2)
7 7JEFF NGUYEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Warehouse Shrl
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 2,243
Total Race Time 13 hours, 29 minutes, 49 seconds
close X