Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON HALL 1 9/6:27.891 (3)
2 2HARRISON DOZIER 2 9/6:37.255 (3)
3 3TYLER GOOEE 3 9/6:43.307 (3)
4 4KYLE HALL 4 8/6:01.501 (3)
5 5ERICKA LUNN 5 8/6:35.970 (3)
6 6HAYES MELTON 6 7/6:12.841 (1)
7 7BROOKE CONNER 7 7/6:50.832 (2)
8 8LISA MENDOZA 8 6/7:04.693 (2)
9 9LUKE WHITLOW 9 4/7:29.588 (2)
10 10HEATH MCDOWLL 10
11 11EDDIE MCDOWLL 10
12 12JEFF LUMIA 10
2
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 1 10/6:38.774 (2)
2 2JASON WESTFALL 2 8/6:01.648 (1)
3 3KEVIN PARLETT 3 8/6:34.690 (2)
4 4PABLO MENDOZA 4 7/6:37.027 (2)
5 5STEVE PEARSON 5 7/6:40.548 (1)
6 6OWEN SIMMONS 6
3
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK CONNER 1 9/6:01.588 (3)
2 2VINCENT HALL 2 9/6:25.772 (3)
3 3KEVIN PARLETT 3 9/6:29.314 (1)
4 4STEVE PEARSON 4 8/6:19.684 (2)
5 5PABLO MENDOZA 5 8/6:35.957 (3)
6 6TROY WHITLOW 6 5/5:43.506 (2)
7 7PHAELAN PEARSON 7 5/7:32.796 (1)
4
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER CROSBY 1 9/6:06.430 (2)
2 2OWEN SIMMONS 2 9/6:17.448 (3)
3 3RICHARD CARTER 3 6/6:13.333 (2)
4 4JORDAN JENNINGS 4
5 5RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
5
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK CONNER 1 10/6:28.437 (3)
2 2MIKE HINE 2 9/6:04.840 (2)
3 3TYLER BONE 3 9/6:13.923 (1)
4 4VINCENT HALL 4 9/6:19.564 (3)
5 5BARRY CASON 5 9/6:30.508 (2)
6 6JOE THAXTON 6 9/6:32.693 (2)
7 7BERNARD GILBERT 7 8/6:09.716 (2)
8 8PHAELAN PEARSON 8 6/6:21.536 (3)
9 9FRANK VICTORINE 9 1/52.255 (1)
6
1/8 Expert E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD COLLINS 1 11/6:05.961 (1)
2 2ERICK LUNN 2 11/6:24.897 (2)
3 3RYDER CROSBY 3 10/6:00.577 (3)
4 4FRANK VICTORINE 4 10/6:12.153 (3)
5 6ROBBIE SMITH 6 8/5:48.991 (2)
7
1/8 E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 1 11/6:02.787 (1)
2 2BRAD COLLINS 1 11/6:22.969 (2)
3 3KEVIN PARLETT 3 9/6:06.953 (1)
4 4FRANK VICTORINE 2 11/6:30.316 (2)
5 5TRAVIS MELTON 2 10/6:02.432 (1)
6 6RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE 3 4/3:14.844 (2)
7 7BERNARD GILBERT 4
8
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD COLLINS 1
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3PAUL CONWAY
4 4ERICK LUNN
5 5MIKE HINE
6 6JORDAN JENNINGS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 66
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 1,314
Total Race Time 16 hours, 37 minutes, 12 seconds
close X