Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY CHARNISKY 1 16/6:11.130 (2)
2 2ROB OFFUTT 2 15/6:08.470 (2)
3 3RICHARD DEAN 3 15/6:10.238 (2)
4 4DEREK TIMM 4 13/6:02.834 (1)
5 5BILL TOLKSDORF 5 13/6:18.512 (1)
6 6DAN TRIMBUR 6 13/6:22.634 (1)
7 7JOE RODRIQUEZ 7 12/6:18.624 (1)
2
1/8 Expert E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN BISIGHINI 1 17/6:05.059 (2)
2 2MASON NARRAMORE 2 17/6:11.469 (2)
3 3CHRISTIAN BRUCK 3 17/6:13.750 (2)
4 4JORDAN SINGLTARY 4 17/6:20.737 (1)
5 5ERIC EVERETT 5 16/6:12.308 (2)
6 6ROB OFFUTT 6 15/6:07.837 (1)
3
4wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESTFAL JASON 1 15/6:00.067 (2)
2 2ROB OFFUTT 2 15/6:31.964 (1)
3 3PHIL IORIO 3 11/4:46.756 (2)
4
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE DIAMOND 1 15/6:02.636 (2)
2 2HERIC KANE 2 14/5:55.893 (2)
3 3PETE IORIO 3 14/6:14.806 (1)
4 4KYLE CONOVER 4 14/6:24.052 (2)
5
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN BISIGHINI 1 17/6:18.925 (2)
2 2JUAN GASCOT 2 16/6:01.538 (2)
3 3MASON NARRAMORE 3 16/6:04.896 (2)
4 4CODY CHARNISKY 4 16/6:06.997 (2)
5 5CHRISTIAN BRUCK 5 16/6:07.457 (1)
6 6TRENT WALKER 6 16/6:09.364 (1)
7 7RYAN CASTELINE 7 16/6:16.580 (2)
8 8DAVE SOLOMON 8 15/5:53.961 (2)
6
1/8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8SHON HARDING 1 17/6:07.516 (2)
2 1PHIL IORIO 1 16/6:05.359 (1)
3 2ROBBIE DIAMOND 2 16/6:19.786 (1)
4 3PETE IORIO 3 15/6:01.712 (2)
5 4BOB DAMICO 4 15/6:21.328 (1)
6 5BUDDY DEMPSEY 5 14/6:05.144 (2)
7 6MATT GRIMES 6 14/6:27.320 (1)
8 7JOHN COSTA 7 12/5:49.726 (2)
7
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE DIAMOND 1 16/6:14.581 (1)
2 2CORY TOLKSDORF 2 16/6:18.406 (2)
3 3NICK SMITH 3 15/6:17.601 (2)
4 4DEREK TIMM 4 14/6:06.915 (2)
5 5BILL TOLKSDORF 5 14/6:13.478 (1)
6 6RICH CASTLINE 6 13/6:25.857 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 2,323
Total Race Time 16 hours, 14 minutes, 38 seconds
close X