Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD EASOM 11 20/6:13.262 (3)
2 2NICK SMITH 12 20/6:27.990 (3)
3 3KEITH SHIVERS 13 20/6:31.184 (1)
4 4BRENT BOWEN 14 19/6:00.207 (3)
5 5TRAVIS THOLEN 15 19/6:06.394 (3)
6 6MATT WARDWELL 16 17/6:15.165 (3)
7 7BOBBY IAFRATE 17 16/5:26.992 (1)
8 8ROBERT DILLINGHAM 18 14/6:05.488 (3)
9 9JEFF LUMIA 19 14/6:15.641 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STILES 1 21/6:05.642 (1)
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN 2 21/6:06.160 (3)
3 3KYLE NEWHOUSE 3 21/6:11.295 (2)
4 4VINCE MCMAHON 4 21/6:12.565 (3)
5 5ZACHARY SCHMIDT 5 21/6:14.083 (1)
6 6DALTON HASHBARGER 6 21/6:14.871 (3)
7 7JASON DAVIS 7 20/6:03.411 (3)
8 8AARON WELLS 8 20/6:03.792 (1)
9 9ERIC EVERETT 9 20/6:12.473 (2)
10 10OWEN SIMMONS 10 20/6:12.646 (2)
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1K.C. HATFIELD 1 16/6:10.244 (1)
2 2DAVID BURCH 2 16/6:19.903 (3)
3 3JAMES JOHNS 3 15/6:13.660 (2)
4 4JEFF LUMIA 4 14/6:18.965 (2)
5 5JAYSON JOHNS 5 11/6:07.056 (3)
6 6JOEL WARDWELL 6 5/6:06.875 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON 1 23/6:12.781 (3)
2 2MASON MCCOMBS 2 22/6:05.873 (3)
3 3HUNTER KING 3 21/6:00.975 (3)
4 4CHRIS VANAIR 4 21/6:09.113 (1)
5 5JUSTIN SHERMAN 5 21/6:11.645 (1)
6 6SHON HARDING 6 20/5:50.534 (2)
7 7JOHN PRICKETT 7 20/6:02.230 (3)
8 8JASON WESTFALL 8 20/6:06.531 (1)
9 9OWEN SIMMONS 9 20/6:08.390 (3)
10 10BILLY GREEN 10 20/6:10.859 (2)
5
Stadium Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REGGIE PJ 11 16/6:16.832 (2)
2 2BRANDON HOLLAND 12 15/6:01.542 (2)
3 3TODD LIPANI 13 15/6:11.144 (3)
4 4ROBERT DILLINGHAM 14 13/6:21.518 (2)
5 5SHAWN SCHMIDT 15 13/6:26.901 (3)
6
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 21/6:12.289 (2)
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN 2 20/6:00.543 (3)
3 3VINCE MCMAHON 3 20/6:02.632 (3)
4 4JASON DAVIS 4 20/6:07.655 (3)
5 5JOHN PRICKETT 5 20/6:18.509 (3)
6 6JASON WESTFALL 6 19/6:00.556 (2)
7 7TRAVIS THOLEN 7 19/6:03.906 (2)
8 8AARON WELLS 8 19/6:16.779 (2)
9 9KEITH SHIVERS 9 19/6:19.656 (2)
10 10BRAD EASOM 10 19/6:29.226 (3)
7
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC EVERETT 1 21/6:16.741 (3)
2 2CHRIS VANAIR 2 20/5:50.882 (2)
3 3VINCE MCMAHON 3 20/6:02.349 (1)
8
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS VANAIR 1 20/6:06.922 (1)
2 2JASON DAVIS 2 19/6:01.076 (3)
3 3OWEN SIMMONS 3 19/6:06.771 (2)
4 4KYLE NEWHOUSE 4 18/6:01.031 (3)
5 5BOBBY IAFRATE 5 18/6:10.073 (3)
6 6RANDLE PIKE 6 17/6:08.309 (2)
7 7RICH HOLLAND 7 17/6:09.070 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 4,041
Total Race Time 22 hours, 44 minutes, 13 seconds
close X