Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY SAMUEL
2 2AKWETEE WATKINS
3 3LINCOLN JONES
4 4GREGG EPPERSON
5 5HAYES MELTON
2
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS NOBEL
2 2D MAN
3 3TIM HALL
4 4STEVE PITTS
5 5CHUCK NESMITH
6 6AKWETEE WATKINS
3
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOSE HUGHES
2 2ZACH FIELDS
3 3BERNARD GILBERT
4 4ZACK SPEEGLE
5 5CARLOS SANTANA
6 6ROMAN EVANS
7 7JEFF EPPERSON
4
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY INGALLS
2 2NAWIN CAPELL
3 3DREW SINGER
4 4TELLY YOUNG
5 5TRAVIS RYHN
6 6TAY TAY
7 7BRAD GALYEAN
8 8CURTIS KRUMMES
5
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY CROMONTIA
2 2FRANK VICTORINE
3 3PETE GALYEAN
4 5ZACH FIELDS
5 6BRAD GALYEAN
6 7TRAVIS MELTON
7 8DAVID HART
8 9TONY INGALLS
9 10ERIC LIPPMAN
10 11JAMEY POWELL
6
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAL MARTIN
2 2DON ELLIOTT
3 3DUSTIN LODEN
4 4STEPHEN WOOD
5 5JOHN CARIO
6 6FRANK VICTORINE
7 7LARRY CROMONTIA
8 8SEAN SALTER
9 9WILLIAM BROWN
10 10CHRIS JONES
11 11COLBY JOHNSON
7
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS KRUMMES
2 2ROB HARTWELL
3 3DREW SINGER
4 4NAWIN CAPELL
5 5TONE SOOKASAM
6 6MICHAEL HINE
7 7CHUCK NESMITH
8 8SCOTT PALMER
9 9DAVID TURNER
10 10RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
11 11TRAVIS RYHN
12 12DOUG HOLT
13 13ROMAN EVANS
8
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDELL DAVIS
2 2ROB HARTWELL
3 3TIM TRUAX
4 4TREVOR RYHN
5 5DREW SINGER
9
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER
2 2JASON WESTFALL
3 3JOHN CRUISE
4 4AJ ROBINSON
10
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTAN PAHUD
2 2DON ELLIOTT
3 3DUSTIN LODEN
4 4KENDELL DAVIS
5 5PETE GALYEAN
6 6JASON BUCAO
7 7TIM TRUAX
8 8COLE CABRE
9 9JAMES CALHOUN
10 10SHON HARDING
11 11TREVOR RYHN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 82
Drivers: 60
Total Race Laps 3,043
Total Race Time 32 hours, 32 minutes, 10 seconds
close X