Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY SCHMIDT 11 13/6:10.354 (2)
2 2BOBBY IAFRATE 12 13/6:24.899 (1)
3 3RICK CAMPBELL 13 11/6:07.534 (2)
4 4STEVE LASCOLA 14 11/6:33.055 (2)
5 5BRYAN GODTFREDSEN 15 10/6:13.149 (1)
6 6KENNETH ROE 16 9/6:34.419 (3)
2
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY SETSER 1 15/6:06.382 (3)
2 2ALEX MAC 2 15/6:18.950 (3)
3 3JOHN PRICKETT 3 15/6:22.119 (3)
4 4DYLAN LIESO 4 14/6:06.880 (3)
5 5NICK CAMPBELL 5 14/6:08.858 (3)
6 6ADAM NINER 6 14/6:15.629 (3)
7 7MICHAEL STEVEN 7 14/6:17.079 (2)
8 8DONNIE MARTIN 8 14/6:23.748 (3)
9 9JASON BRITTAIN 9 13/6:02.263 (3)
10 10JASON DAVIS 10 13/6:05.497 (2)
3
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 16/6:09.146 (1)
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS 2 16/6:15.984 (3)
3 3PAUL WYNN 3 16/6:18.485 (2)
4 4BRAD NICOSIA 4 16/6:21.815 (3)
5 5SHON HARDING 5 15/6:13.472 (2)
6 6JASON WESTFALL 6 14/6:12.953 (3)
7 7SCOTT BOATWRIGHT 7 12/6:10.648 (3)
4
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM NINER 1 13/6:07.454 (3)
2 2BOBBY IAFRATE 2 13/6:20.191 (3)
3 3JASON DAVIS 3 12/6:00.903 (2)
4 4JAMES GRIFFIN 4 10/6:06.351 (3)
5 5BRYAN GODTFREDSEN 5 9/6:06.804 (2)
6 6KENNETH ROE 6 9/6:33.141 (3)
7 7RICKY RICHARDS 7 8/6:37.079 (3)
5
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY SETSER 1 14/6:08.947 (3)
2 2JOHN PRICKETT 2 14/6:15.999 (1)
3 3JASON WESTFALL 3 14/6:18.276 (1)
4 4ADAM NINER 4 14/6:21.564 (2)
5 5MIKE KOKOSKA 5 13/6:01.472 (3)
6 6JOEY FISHER 6 13/6:04.668 (2)
7 7SCOTT BOATWRIGHT 7 13/6:17.707 (2)
8 8SKIP S 8 12/6:13.050 (3)
9 9ZACHARY SCHMIDT 9 12/6:19.107 (3)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MAC 1 15/6:14.047 (1)
2 2MIKE KOKOSKA 2 15/6:17.925 (2)
3 3SHAUN KART 3 14/6:02.962 (2)
4 4JOEY FISHER 4 14/6:11.401 (1)
5 5JASON BRITTAIN 5 13/6:07.515 (1)
6 6SHON HARDING 6
7
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MAC 1 15/6:15.566 (2)
2 2SHAUN KART 2 15/6:21.849 (2)
3 3JASON DAVIS 3 14/6:20.053 (1)
4 4DERIC LLANO 4 13/6:04.498 (2)
5 5RONNIE SETSER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,384
Total Race Time 19 hours, 3 minutes, 28 seconds
close X