Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM NINER 9 13/6:25.323 (1)
2 2ZACHARY SCHMIDT 10 12/6:02.900 (1)
3 3JASON DAVIS 11 12/6:03.845 (1)
4 4DYLAN LIESO 12 12/6:11.189 (1)
5 5BRYAN GODTFREDSEN 13 10/6:13.149 (1)
6 6RICK CAMPBELL 14 9/6:28.770 (1)
7 7KENNETH ROE 15 6/5:58.209 (1)
8 8STEVE LASCOLA
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY SETSER 1 15/6:14.419 (1)
2 2NICK CAMPBELL 2 14/6:10.444 (1)
3 3MICHAEL STEVEN 3 14/6:25.483 (1)
4 4JOHN PRICKETT 4 14/6:31.798 (1)
5 5ALEX MAC 5 13/6:02.196 (1)
6 6DONNIE MARTIN 6 13/6:15.896 (1)
7 7JASON BRITTAIN 7 13/6:16.638 (1)
8 8BOBBY IAFRATE 8 13/6:24.899 (1)
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 16/6:09.146 (1)
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS 2 16/6:22.095 (1)
3 3PAUL WYNN 3 15/6:07.756 (1)
4 4BRAD NICOSIA 4 15/6:17.197 (1)
5 5JASON WESTFALL 5 14/6:14.172 (1)
6 6SHON HARDING 6 14/6:21.817 (1)
7 7SCOTT BOATWRIGHT 7 N/A
4
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM NINER 1 13/6:09.458 (1)
2 2BOBBY IAFRATE 2 12/6:00.780 (1)
3 3JASON DAVIS 3 10/5:17.509 (1)
4 4JAMES GRIFFIN 4 10/6:40.918 (1)
5 5KENNETH ROE 5 6/6:07.263 (1)
6 6RICKY RICHARDS 6 4/3:32.458 (1)
7 7BRYAN GODTFREDSEN 7 2/1:29.908 (1)
5
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN PRICKETT 1 14/6:15.999 (1)
2 2JASON WESTFALL 2 14/6:18.276 (1)
3 3KENNY SETSER 3 14/6:19.952 (1)
4 4MIKE KOKOSKA 4 13/6:10.512 (1)
5 5ADAM NINER 5 13/6:29.846 (1)
6 6JOEY FISHER 6 13/6:31.958 (1)
7 7SCOTT BOATWRIGHT 7 12/6:14.416 (1)
8 8ZACHARY SCHMIDT 8 11/6:20.733 (1)
9 9SKIP S
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MAC 1 15/6:14.047 (1)
2 2MIKE KOKOSKA 2 15/6:21.881 (1)
3 3JOEY FISHER 3 14/6:11.401 (1)
4 4SHAUN KART 4 14/6:15.080 (1)
5 5JASON BRITTAIN 5 13/6:07.515 (1)
6 6SHON HARDING 6 N/A
7
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MAC 1 15/6:16.509 (1)
2 2JASON DAVIS 2 14/6:20.053 (1)
3 3SHAUN KART 3 13/6:11.422 (1)
4 4DERIC LLANO 4 12/6:32.597 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,384
Total Race Time 19 hours, 3 minutes, 28 seconds
close X