Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BERNARD JR
2 2SEAN SALTER
3 3TONY PAVONE
4 4CHRISTOPHER BURTON
5 5JASON WESTFALL
2
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX GILMORE
2 2ZACH FIELDS
3 3BERNARD GILBERT
4 4KIETH DREGLAS
5 5ZACK SPEEGLE
6 6NAWIN CAPELL
7 7ROMAN EVANS
8 8ANDREW REGISTER
9 9DREW SINGER
10 10CARLOS SANTANA
3
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY PAVONE
2 2CURTIS KRUMMES
3 3NICHOLE KINSEY
4 4STEPHEN BORROW
5 5MARK WEST
6 6ROBERT DAVIS
7 7RICK OMARA
8 8ERNEST JANNUZZI
9 9ATHA STATHOPLOS
10 10CARLOSE HUGHES
4
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOKER SNYDER
2 2JASON BROWN
3 3DOMINIC ALIPRANDO
4 4TAY TAY
5 5TIM HALL
6 6CHRISTOPHER BURTON JR
7 7BRANDON COOPER
8 8ROBBIE LYNN
9 9SHAWN FLANAGAN
10 10CURTIS NOBEL
5
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK ROSSITER
2 2SHANE OGDEN
3 3STEPHEN WOOD
4 4JUSTIN KINSEY
5 5VIC ALIPRANDO
6 6LARRY CROMONTIA
7 7JOHN LIAN
8 8WILLIAM BROWN
9 9PAT ROSSITER
10 10SEAN SALTER
6
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK ROSSITER
2 2JOKER SNYDER
3 3CHRISTOPHER FAIL
4 4JOHN LIAN
5 5DOMINIC ALIPRANDO
6 6CHRISTOPHER BURTON
7 7ATHA STATHOPLOS
8 8LARRY CROMONTIA
9 9ZACH FIELDS
10 10TIMMY TRUAX
7
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS KRUMMES
2 2TONE SOOKASAM
3 3BRANDON DIAZ
4 4NICHOLE KINSEY
5 5DREW SINGER
6 6DAVID TURNER
7 7RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
8 8BILLY BORROW
9 9DOUG HOLT
10 10MICHAEL HINE
8
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTAN PAHUD
2 2CHRISTOPHER FAIL
3 3JAMES VANHOOK
4 4VIC ALIPRANDO
5 5BLAKE MCCREA
6 6TIMMY TRUAX
7 7JUSTIN KINSEY
9
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE OGDEN
2 2COLE CABRE
3 3MATT MEHRING
4 4ROB LUPO
5 5JASON BUCAO
6 6SHON HARDING
7 7PAT ROSSITER
8 8MARK JOHNSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 3,914
Total Race Time 39 hours, 17 minutes, 5 seconds
close X