Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY PAVONE
2 2CHRISTOPHER BURTON
3 3JASON WESTFALL
4 4SEAN SALTER
5 5JOHN BERNARD JR
2
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER BURTON JR
2 2RICK OMARA
3 3CARLOS SANTANA
4 4ROMAN EVANS
5 5SHAWN FLANAGAN
6 6TAY TAY
7 7ERNEST JANNUZZI
8 8DOMINIC ALIPRANDO
3
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE LYNN
2 2ANDREW REGISTER
3 3JOKER SNYDER
4 4TIM HALL
5 5KIETH DREGLAS
6 6BERNARD GILBERT
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8BRANDON COOPER
9 9NICHOLE KINSEY
10 10ATHA STATHOPLOS
4
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS KRUMMES
2 2CURTIS NOBEL
3 3STEPHEN BORROW
4 4ROBERT DAVIS
5 5ZACH FIELDS
6 6ALEX GILMORE
7 7NAWIN CAPELL
8 8JASON BROWN
9 9ZACK SPEEGLE
10 10CARLOSE HUGHES
11 11MARK WEST
12 12TONY PAVONE
5
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN KINSEY
2 3SHANE OGDEN
3 4PATRICK ROSSITER
4 5LARRY CROMONTIA
5 6JOHN LIAN
6 7WILLIAM BROWN
7 8PAT ROSSITER
8 9VIC ALIPRANDO
9 10SEAN SALTER
10 11STEPHEN WOOD
6
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LIAN
2 2CHRISTOPHER FAIL
3 3LARRY CROMONTIA
4 4CHRISTOPHER BURTON
5 5ATHA STATHOPLOS
6 6JOKER SNYDER
7 7PATRICK ROSSITER
8 8DOMINIC ALIPRANDO
9 9ZACH FIELDS
7
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE
2 2TONE SOOKASAM
3 3NICHOLE KINSEY
4 4CURTIS KRUMMES
5 5MICHAEL HINE
6 6DOUG HOLT
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8BILLY BORROW
9 9BRANDON DIAZ
10 11DAVID TURNER
8
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES VANHOOK
2 2CHRISTOPHER FAIL
3 3MATT MEHRING
4 4MARK JOHNSON
5 5VIC ALIPRANDO
6 6JUSTIN KINSEY
7 7BLAKE MCCREA
9
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE OGDEN
2 2CHRISTAN PAHUD
3 3JASON BUCAO
4 4COLE CABRE
5 5TIMMY TRUAX
6 6ROB LUPO
7 7SHON HARDING
8 8PAT ROSSITER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 3,914
Total Race Time 39 hours, 17 minutes, 5 seconds
close X