Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/8 Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN WOOD 1 12/7:10.031 (1)
2 2SPENCER GLASGOW 2 12/7:17.535 (1)
3 3PATRICK ROSSITER 3 12/7:17.681 (1)
4 4BRIAN ABBOTT 4 12/7:34.087 (1)
5 5DON ELLIOTT 5 12/7:35.847 (1)
6 6DAVID DIAZ 6 11/7:17.476 (1)
7 7JACOB PAGE 7 11/7:35.598 (1)
8 8COLE OGDEN 8 N/A
9 9FRANK VICTORINE
10 10SEAN SALTER
2
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BERNARD GILBERT 10 9/7:01.551 (1)
2 2ROMAN EVANS 11 9/7:40.847 (1)
3 3ROBBIE LYNN 12 9/7:43.309 (1)
4 4CHARLES MIMS 13 9/8:00.504 (1)
5 5MARK WEST 14 8/7:33.423 (1)
6 6TIM HALL 15 7/4:46.028 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HINE 16 5/3:30.193 (1)
8 8ATHA STATHOPLOS 17 5/5:06.408 (1)
9 9CURTIS NOBEL 18 4/7:15.534 (1)
10 10WILLIAM RIDLEY
11 11ROBBIE BROWN
3
1/8 Sportsman E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CARLOSE HUGHES 3 11/7:41.198 (1)
2 4CHUCK NESMITH 4 10/7:02.659 (1)
3 5TAY TAY 5 10/7:15.247 (1)
4 6THOMAS GILL 6 10/7:21.056 (1)
5 7DANNY NEWMAN 7 10/7:36.374 (1)
6 8DREW SINSE 8 10/7:39.205 (1)
7 9ROBERT DAVIS 9 10/7:40.920 (1)
4
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER GLASGOW 1 13/7:32.680 (1)
2 2PATRICK ROSSITER 2 12/7:01.161 (1)
3 3FRANK VICTORINE 3 11/7:07.648 (1)
4 4JOEY EDWARDS 4 11/7:08.864 (1)
5 5DAVID HART 5 9/7:14.437 (1)
6 6ROB HARTWELL 2 3/2:02.359 (1)
7 7DEREK DENT 1 11/7:16.235 (1)
5
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN SALTER 1 10/7:34.498 (1)
2 2OWEN SIMMONS 2 10/7:44.482 (1)
3 3JOEY EDWARDS 3 6/4:00.483 (1)
4 4DREW SINSE 4 2/1:39.210 (1)
6
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB HARTWELL 1 11/7:01.594 (1)
2 3SEAN SALTER 3 10/7:19.431 (1)
3 4TONE SOOKASAM 4 9/5:54.644 (1)
4 5CHUCK NESMITH 5 9/6:22.919 (1)
5 6BEAU HIGH 6 7/4:56.717 (1)
6 7RUSSELL TOUCHSTONE 7 7/5:39.773 (1)
7 8MICHAEL HINE 8 5/3:13.055 (1)
8 9DREW SINSE 9 4/2:47.482 (1)
7
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE CABRE 1 13/7:30.022 (1)
2 2JASON BUCAO 2 12/6:56.145 (1)
3 3BILLY GREEN 3 12/7:15.187 (1)
4 4DON ELLIOTT 4 12/7:16.982 (1)
5 5SHON HARDING 5 12/7:29.177 (1)
6 6DEREK DENT 6 11/7:03.187 (1)
7 7COLBY JOHNSON 7 11/7:25.043 (1)
8 8COLE OGDEN 8 N/A
9 9BUBBA HIGH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,618
Total Race Time 29 hours, 42 minutes, 53 seconds
close X