Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBY BROWN 11 15/6:14.260 (1)
2 2KENNY JAROBS 12 14/6:09.243 (1)
3 3ROBERT DILLINGHAM 13 12/6:10.928 (3)
4 4ZACHARY SCHMIDT 14
2
2wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTY GRIGGS 11 16/6:19.489 (1)
2 2TAY TAY 12 16/6:21.246 (3)
3 3KENNY JAROBS 13 15/6:21.392 (2)
4 4EDDIES STILES 14 15/6:23.687 (2)
5 5AUSTIN DAVIS 15 14/6:18.063 (1)
3
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER BONE 11 15/6:20.678 (3)
2 2PAUL SNYDER 12 15/6:20.999 (2)
3 3MARTY GRIGGS 13 14/6:02.914 (2)
4 4DAVID RICHARDSON 14 14/6:10.842 (1)
5 5MARK WHITE 15 11/6:02.234 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN 1 17/6:15.170 (1)
2 2DUSTIN LODEN 2 17/6:23.286 (1)
3 3DAVID DIAZ 3 16/6:02.119 (2)
4 4BILL LAKE 4 16/6:15.301 (1)
5 5TOM SHERMAN 5 16/6:19.742 (1)
6 6WOOSIG JEONG 6 16/6:27.784 (1)
7 7DAVID HARDEGREE 7 15/6:04.093 (2)
8 8ELI HARDEGREE 8 15/6:07.212 (2)
9 9OWEN SIMMONS 9 15/6:07.261 (2)
10 10BOBBY IAFRATE 10 15/6:11.408 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON 1 18/6:05.665 (3)
2 2DUSTIN LODEN 2 18/6:20.283 (3)
3 3MASON SMITH 3 17/6:08.349 (3)
4 4JOHN CARIO 4 17/6:08.421 (2)
5 5SHON HARDING 5 17/6:15.190 (1)
6 6SEAN CHAMBERS 6 17/6:17.952 (3)
7 7RAY STILES 7 17/6:19.842 (1)
8 8LARRY CROMONTIA 8 17/6:22.009 (2)
9 9JASON LAM 9 16/6:05.745 (1)
10 10JASON WESTFALL 10 16/6:05.834 (3)
6
Stadium Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING 1 16/6:03.148 (2)
2 2JASON WESTFALL 2 16/6:07.287 (2)
3 3CJ TYLER 3 16/6:13.858 (1)
4 4TOM SHERMAN 4 16/6:18.647 (1)
5 5OWEN SIMMONS 5 15/6:20.512 (1)
6 6BRENT NORRIS 6 14/6:15.828 (3)
7 7VINCE SPERVN 7 14/6:24.801 (3)
8 8MIKE SMITH 8 13/6:12.821 (3)
7
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN LODEN 1 17/6:03.209 (2)
2 2JASON LAM 2 17/6:14.039 (2)
3 3RAY STILES 3 17/6:14.481 (2)
4 4CHRIS THOMAS 4 16/6:07.715 (1)
5 5LARRY CROMONTIA 5 16/6:12.086 (2)
6 6TODD FUNDERBURK 6 16/6:19.646 (2)
7 7JOHN LIAN 7 16/6:20.341 (3)
8 8WOOSIG JEONG 8 15/6:03.144 (1)
9 9TIM TRUAX 9 15/6:13.818 (3)
10 10CARLOS VEGA 10 15/6:18.161 (2)
8
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN 1 16/6:12.274 (1)
2 2OWEN SIMMONS 2 15/6:19.594 (3)
3 3DAVID HARDEGREE 3 15/6:24.232 (2)
4 4ROBBY BROWN 4 14/6:13.325 (1)
5 5TOM SHERMAN 5 13/5:51.346 (2)
6 6LANDON BOYER 6 12/6:06.895 (3)
7 7SHAWN SCHMIDT 7 11/6:17.988 (2)
8 8BOBBY IAFRATE 8 6/5:53.544 (2)
9
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN LIAN 1 16/6:16.935 (3)
2 2TODD FUNDERBURK 2 15/6:01.424 (3)
3 3JAISON TRUAX 3 8/5:14.541 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 3,537
Total Race Time 24 hours, 22 minutes, 37 seconds
close X