Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARDEGREE
2 2ELI HARDEGREE
3 3OWEN SIMMONS
4 4ROBBY BROWN
5 5KENNY JAROBS
6 6ROBERT DILLINGHAM
7 7ZACHARY SCHMIDT
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
2 2DUSTIN LODEN
3 3DAVID DIAZ
4 4TOM SHERMAN
5 5BILL LAKE
6 6WOOSIG JEONG
7 7BOBBY IAFRATE
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY CROMONTIA
2 2TAY TAY
3 3MARTY GRIGGS
4 4KENNY JAROBS
5 5EDDIES STILES
6 6JASON WESTFALL
7 7AUSTIN DAVIS
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON
2 2JOHN CARIO
3 3SHON HARDING
4 4SEAN CHAMBERS
5 5MASON SMITH
6 6JASON LAM
7 7RAY STILES
8 8DUSTIN LODEN
5
Stadium Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHON HARDING
2 2JASON WESTFALL
3 3OWEN SIMMONS
4 4VINCE SPERVN
5 5MIKE SMITH
6 6BRENT NORRIS
7 7TOM SHERMAN
8 8CJ TYLER
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LAM
2 2LARRY CROMONTIA
3 3PAUL SNYDER
4 4MARTY GRIGGS
5 5DAVID RICHARDSON
6 6TYLER BONE
7 7MARK WHITE
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN LODEN
2 2RAY STILES
3 3TODD FUNDERBURK
4 4WOOSIG JEONG
5 5CARLOS VEGA
6 6TIM TRUAX
7 7JOHN LIAN
8 8CHRIS THOMAS
8
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SHERMAN
2 2DAVID HARDEGREE
3 3ROBBY BROWN
4 4TOM SHERMAN
5 5SHAWN SCHMIDT
6 6BOBBY IAFRATE
7 7OWEN SIMMONS
8 8LANDON BOYER
9
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FUNDERBURK
2 2JOHN LIAN
3 3JAISON TRUAX
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sweetwater RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 3,537
Total Race Time 24 hours, 22 minutes, 37 seconds
close X